Regionalliga Südwest

Regionalliga Südwest Tabelle

2020/21
  VfR Aalen Bayern Alzenau Bahlinger SC TSG Balingen SV Elversberg FSV Frankfurt SC Freiburg II FC Gießen SG Sonnenhof Großaspach TSG Hoffenheim II FC 08 Homburg Hessen Kassel TuS RW Koblenz 1. FSV Mainz 05 II TSV Schott Mainz Kickers Offenbach FK Pirmasens Eintracht Stadtallendorf TSV Steinbach Haiger VfB Stuttgart II SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball FC-Astoria Walldorf
VfR Aalen  
1
:
2
22.05.
0
:
2
2
:
2
1
:
2
1
:
3
1
:
0
0
:
0
3
:
1
1
:
1
1
:
1
25.04.
1
:
2
3
:
1
05.06.
1
:
1
2
:
1
1
:
0
1
:
0
0
:
1
04.05.
Bayern Alzenau
0
:
1
 
2
:
3
2
:
3
12.06.
1
:
2
20.04. 04.05.
1
:
0
1
:
4
2
:
2
29.05.
2
:
3
3
:
1
15.05.
1
:
3
24.04.
1
:
1
1
:
3
1
:
4
0
:
4
0
:
2
Bahlinger SC
0
:
0
2
:
1
 
2
:
0
2
:
2
0
:
0
3
:
2
3
:
1
1
:
0
1
:
0
24.04.
5
:
4
04.05. 29.05.
4
:
3
1
:
6
05.06.
1
:
0
1
:
4
1
:
0
0
:
1
15.05.
TSG Balingen
4
:
1
2
:
1
1
:
0
 
1
:
1
0
:
1
0
:
1
1
:
1
1
:
1
0
:
1
15.05.
2
:
0
29.05.
2
:
5
4
:
0
1
:
0
0
:
0
04.05.
0
:
1
24.04. 11.05. 12.06.
SV Elversberg 21.04.
3
:
3
01.05. 22.05.  
2
:
2
05.06.
1
:
0
4
:
0
4
:
2
1
:
1
1
:
1
4
:
2
1
:
1
5
:
0
08.05.
0
:
1
4
:
1
2
:
2
4
:
0
0
:
2
4
:
1
FSV Frankfurt 01.05.
2
:
1
08.05. 05.06.
1
:
5
 
2
:
2
1
:
0
1
:
0
5
:
2
0
:
0
3
:
1
1
:
2
2
:
1
3
:
0
22.05.
3
:
0
1
:
0
1
:
1
0
:
2
1
:
3
2
:
0
SC Freiburg II
4
:
0
0
:
1
4
:
3
1
:
2
1
:
1
1
:
0
 
3
:
0
3
:
0
2
:
0
29.05.
1
:
1
12.06.
3
:
1
4
:
1
2
:
2
1
:
0
16.05.
1
:
0
04.05. 24.04.
3
:
1
FC Gießen
0
:
0
1
:
0
1
:
1
20.04.
0
:
2
0
:
1
01.05.  
1
:
1
1
:
2
1
:
2
12.06.
3
:
2
1
:
1
29.05.
0
:
2
15.05.
1
:
1
2
:
1
0
:
0
08.05.
3
:
0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 29.05.
2
:
2
12.06.
2
:
2
04.05. 15.05.
0
:
5
1
:
1
 
3
:
3
1
:
1
24.04.
0
:
2
0
:
0
1
:
4
0
:
2
7
:
1
3
:
2
0
:
4
0
:
3
3
:
1
2
:
1
TSG Hoffenheim II 12.06.
4
:
2
0
:
4
2
:
2
15.05. 29.05.
0
:
1
2
:
2
1
:
4
 
0
:
0
04.05.
0
:
2
1
:
2
24.04.
0
:
1
1
:
1
2
:
0
1
:
1
0
:
3
2
:
1
3
:
0
FC 08 Homburg
6
:
1
05.06.
0
:
1
1
:
0
1
:
2
2
:
2
1
:
3
1
:
1
01.05. 08.05.  
1
:
2
2
:
1
20.04.
2
:
1
1
:
2
2
:
3
3
:
1
22.05.
3
:
0
4
:
4
3
:
1
Hessen Kassel
1
:
1
3
:
0
21.04. 08.05.
0
:
2
2
:
1
22.05.
1
:
1
0
:
2
2
:
2
0
:
1
 
1
:
1
2
:
1
2
:
1
01.05.
1
:
1
3
:
1
2
:
1
0
:
4
05.06.
1
:
3
TuS RW Koblenz
0
:
1
0
:
2
1
:
0
3
:
2
1
:
1
1
:
0
1
:
3
1
:
1
08.05. 22.05.
0
:
4
3
:
0
  01.05.
1
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
2
2
:
0
05.06.
1
:
0
0
:
0
20.04.
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 16.05.
2
:
1
3
:
0
2
:
1
25.04. 04.05.
2
:
6
2
:
1
05.06.
0
:
1
1
:
1
2
:
1
1
:
1
 
3
:
1
1
:
1
1
:
2
2
:
0
1
:
1
1
:
0
1
:
1
0
:
2
TSV Schott Mainz
1
:
1
1
:
1
3
:
1
01.05.
0
:
6
0
:
1
08.05.
0
:
2
0
:
3
2
:
2
3
:
0
1
:
0
4
:
2
3
:
0
  20.04.
1
:
1
4
:
2
1
:
3
05.06. 22.05.
3
:
1
Kickers Offenbach
0
:
2
3
:
0
0
:
0
1
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
1
:
1
1
:
0
3
:
1
3
:
0
04.05.
5
:
1
15.05. 12.06.
4
:
0
 
1
:
0
24.04.
1
:
1
1
:
1
1
:
0
29.05.
FK Pirmasens 08.05.
1
:
1
2
:
2
0
:
0
0
:
2
20.04.
0
:
4
1
:
2
1
:
0
0
:
2
1
:
1
3
:
2
1
:
1
22.05. 12.06.
0
:
2
 
2
:
0
1
:
4
0
:
0
04.05. 01.05.
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
:
0
22.05.
2
:
2
0
:
3
1
:
2
0
:
1
1
:
1
05.06. 20.04. 01.05.
1
:
2
3
:
3
0
:
2
3
:
2
1
:
2
1
:
4
0
:
0
 
0
:
1
1
:
5
0
:
3
0
:
6
TSV Steinbach Haiger
3
:
3
4
:
0
2
:
0
1
:
1
29.05. 12.06.
2
:
4
24.04.
4
:
0
2
:
0
2
:
1
15.05.
2
:
1
2
:
0
04.05.
4
:
0
1
:
1
08.05.   30.04.
1
:
1
5
:
1
VfB Stuttgart II
2
:
2
08.05.
6
:
2
2
:
3
2
:
1
1
:
1
1
:
2
22.05.
0
:
2
20.04.
2
:
2
0
:
2
2
:
1
2
:
3
8
:
1
2
:
2
29.05. 12.06.
2
:
0
 
0
:
1
3
:
1
SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball
0
:
2
01.05.
5
:
1
3
:
0
2
:
0
3
:
1
2
:
0
2
:
3
1
:
1
4
:
1
12.06.
1
:
2
1
:
1
3
:
1
1
:
1
1
:
0
4
:
0
29.05. 18.05. 15.05.  
1
:
0
FC-Astoria Walldorf
1
:
0
2
:
2
0
:
2
3
:
1
1
:
4
24.04.
2
:
2
1
:
2
22.05. 05.06.
2
:
3
1
:
2
2
:
0
08.05.
3
:
1
0
:
0
0
:
2
4
:
1
1
:
2
0
:
1
0
:
0