seit: 08.02.2022
Thioune Daniel |
47
|
23
|
20
|
|
Relegation
3. Platz
Halbfinale
|
|
4. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
10. Platz
|
07.02.2022 01.07.2021
Preußer Christian |
6
|
5
|
12
|
7 Monate |
|
10. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.2021 29.01.2020
Rösler Uwe |
20
|
18
|
15
|
1 Jahr, 5 Monate |
|
5. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
17. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
28.01.2020 14.03.2016
Funkel Friedhelm |
55
|
28
|
55
|
3 Jahre, 10 Monate |
|
17. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
10. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
Meister
2. Runde
|
|
11. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
14. Platz
|
13.03.2016 23.12.2015
Kurz Marco |
1
|
1
|
5
|
2 Monate |
|
14. Platz
|
22.12.2015 23.11.2015
Hermann Peter |
2
|
1
|
1
|
29 Tage |
|
14. Platz
|
23.11.2015 01.07.2015
Kramer Frank |
3
|
5
|
9
|
4 Monate |
|
14. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.2015 23.02.2015
Aksoy Taskin |
3
|
3
|
6
|
4 Monate |
|
10. Platz
|
23.02.2015 01.07.2014
Reck Oliver |
8
|
8
|
7
|
7 Monate |
|
10. Platz
1. Runde
|
12.06.2014 01.01.2014
Köstner Lorenz-Günther |
1
|
6
|
2
|
5 Monate |
|
6. Platz
|
31.12.2013 30.11.2013
Reck Oliver |
7
|
1
|
1
|
1 Monat |
|
6. Platz
|
29.11.2013 01.07.2013
Büskens Michael |
5
|
4
|
8
|
4 Monate |
|
6. Platz
1. Runde
|
27.05.2013 01.01.2008
Meier Norbert |
91
|
49
|
60
|
5 Jahre, 4 Monate |
|
17. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
Relegation
3. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
7. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
4. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
Vizemeister
|
|
3. Platz
|
31.12.2007 12.11.2007
Werner Wolf |
1
|
1
|
2
|
1 Monat |
|
3. Platz
|
12.11.2007 27.11.2004
Weidemann Uwe |
47
|
33
|
25
|
3 Jahre |
|
3. Platz
|
|
10. Platz
|
|
5. Platz
|
|
8. Platz
|
27.11.2004 01.07.2003
Morales Massimo |
4
|
4
|
10
|
1 Jahr, 4 Monate |
|
1. Runde
8. Platz
|
30.06.2003 06.05.2003
Weidemann Uwe |
1 Monat |
05.05.2003 01.07.2002
Petrovic Slavko |
10 Monate |
30.06.2002 02.04.2002
Emmerling Stefan |
2
|
0
|
5
|
2 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
02.04.2002 09.04.2001
Kamp Tim |
10
|
8
|
17
|
1 Jahr |
|
17. Platz
|
|
16. Platz
|
09.04.2001 24.01.2001
Fuchs Uwe |
5
|
0
|
4
|
2 Monate |
|
16. Platz
|
22.01.2001 01.07.2000
Ristic Aleksandar |
4
|
3
|
12
|
6 Monate |
|
16. Platz
|
30.06.2000 18.05.2000
Kamp Tim |
1 Monat |
17.05.2000 01.07.1999
Gelsdorf Jürgen |
1
|
0
|
1
|
10 Monate |
|
2. Runde
|
30.06.1999 20.04.1999
Neururer Peter |
2
|
1
|
5
|
2 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
19.04.1999 01.07.1998
Allofs Klaus |
5
|
12
|
12
|
9 Monate |
|
18. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1998 11.05.1998
Maric Enver |
3
|
0
|
1
|
1 Monat |
|
7. Platz
|
10.05.1998 18.09.1997
Maslo Uli |
10
|
3
|
11
|
7 Monate |
|
7. Platz
|
16.09.1997 25.11.1996
Wojtowicz Rudolf |
5
|
7
|
14
|
9 Monate |
|
7. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
16. Platz
|
24.11.1996 13.08.1992
Ristic Aleksandar |
44
|
42
|
46
|
4 Jahre, 3 Monate |
|
16. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
13. Platz
Halbfinale
|
|
3. Platz
|
|
2. Runde
|
|
21. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
12.08.1992 11.08.1992
Wojtowicz Rudolf |
0
|
0
|
1
|
1 Tag |
|
21. Platz
|
10.08.1992 26.03.1992
Köppel Horst |
1
|
5
|
10
|
4 Monate |
|
21. Platz
|
|
20. Platz
|
25.03.1992 24.01.1992
Gede Hans-Jürgen |
0
|
4
|
3
|
2 Monate |
|
20. Platz
|
23.01.1992 29.08.1991
Schafstall Rolf |
5
|
6
|
6
|
4 Monate |
|
20. Platz
3. Runde
|
28.08.1991 01.01.1991
Hickersberger Josef |
7
|
3
|
14
|
7 Monate |
|
20. Platz
3. Runde
|
|
12. Platz
|
15.12.1990 01.07.1987
Ristic Aleksandar |
60
|
37
|
41
|
3 Jahre, 5 Monate |
|
12. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
9. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
Meister
1. Runde
|
|
5. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1987 02.04.1987
Meyer Gert |
3
|
2
|
7
|
2 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
02.04.1987 15.04.1985
Brei Dieter |
24
|
15
|
33
|
2 Jahre |
|
17. Platz
Halbfinale
|
|
14. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
15. Platz
|
14.04.1985 26.10.1982
Kremer Willibert |
28
|
19
|
40
|
2 Jahre, 5 Monate |
|
15. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
14. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
9. Platz
|
25.10.1982 01.07.1981
Berger Jörg |
10
|
16
|
23
|
1 Jahr, 3 Monate |
|
9. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
15. Platz
3. Runde
|
30.06.1981 09.12.1980
Höher Heinz |
7
|
5
|
10
|
6 Monate |
|
13. Platz
Viertelfinale
Viertelfinale
|
08.12.1980 06.12.1980
Beiroth Benno |
0
|
1
|
0
|
2 Tage |
|
13. Platz
|
05.12.1980 12.10.1979
Rehhagel Otto |
26
|
9
|
18
|
1 Jahr, 1 Monat |
|
13. Platz
Viertelfinale
Viertelfinale
|
|
11. Platz
Sieger
|
09.10.1979 01.07.1978
Tippenhauer Hans-Dieter |
27
|
16
|
19
|
1 Jahr, 3 Monate |
|
11. Platz
Sieger
1. Runde
|
|
7. Platz
Sieger
Finale
|
30.06.1978 01.07.1976
Weise Dietrich |
33
|
19
|
26
|
2 Jahre |
|
5. Platz
Finale
|
|
12. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.1976 15.04.1976
Krafft Manfred |
2
|
2
|
3
|
2 Monate |
|
12. Platz
|
14.04.1976 01.07.1975
Piontek Josef |
12
|
9
|
12
|
9 Monate |
|
12. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
30.06.1975 21.04.1975
Krafft Manfred |
4
|
1
|
1
|
2 Monate |
|
6. Platz
|
20.04.1975 01.07.1970
Lucas Heinz |
71
|
45
|
48
|
4 Jahre, 9 Monate |
|
6. Platz
Viertelfinale
Achtelfinale
|
|
3. Platz
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
|
|
3. Platz
1. Runde
Vorrunde
|
|
13. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
Halbfinale
|
30.06.1970 01.07.1968
Knefler Otto |
2 Jahre |
30.06.1968 19.12.1967
Oles Bernd |
6 Monate |
18.12.1967 01.07.1967
Melchior Ernst |
5 Monate |
08.06.1967 01.07.1963
Klötzer Kuno |
11
|
8
|
20
|
4 Jahre |
|
17. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
1. Runde
|