seit: 01.07.2023
Neidhart Christian |
13
|
7
|
14
|
|
11. Platz
|
30.06.2023 17.04.2023
Kaminski Alfred |
4
|
1
|
4
|
2 Monate |
|
7. Platz
|
17.04.2023 12.10.2022
Parlatan Ersan |
9
|
4
|
4
|
6 Monate |
|
7. Platz
|
11.10.2022 21.09.2022
Kaminski Alfred |
4
|
1
|
4
|
20 Tage |
|
7. Platz
|
21.09.2022 01.07.2022
Schmidt Alexander |
3
|
2
|
4
|
2 Monate |
|
1. Runde
7. Platz
|
23.05.2022 01.01.2021
Ristic Sreto |
42
|
11
|
10
|
1 Jahr, 4 Monate |
|
3. Platz
|
|
3. Platz
|
29.12.2020 02.12.2019
Barletta Angelo |
9
|
5
|
4
|
1 Jahr |
|
3. Platz
|
|
8. Platz
|
01.12.2019 18.09.2019
Keßler Steven |
3
|
3
|
4
|
2 Monate |
|
8. Platz
|
17.09.2019 01.07.2018
Steuernagel Daniel |
20
|
13
|
10
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
8. Platz
|
|
5. Platz
|
30.06.2018 27.01.2016
Reck Oliver |
43
|
20
|
24
|
2 Jahre, 5 Monate |
|
3. Platz
|
|
1. Runde
12. Platz
|
|
4. Platz
|
24.01.2016 13.02.2013
Schmitt Rico |
52
|
28
|
27
|
3 Jahre |
|
4. Platz
|
|
Achtelfinale
Meister
|
|
8. Platz
|
|
Viertelfinale
15. Platz
|
06.02.2013 01.07.2011
van Lent Arie |
25
|
16
|
24
|
1 Jahr, 7 Monate |
|
Viertelfinale
15. Platz
|
|
8. Platz
|
30.04.2011 28.02.2011
Gerstner Thomas |
3
|
4
|
4
|
2 Monate |
|
7. Platz
|
27.02.2011 09.02.2010
Wolf Wolfgang |
20
|
11
|
12
|
1 Jahr |
|
Achtelfinale
7. Platz
|
|
7. Platz
|
08.02.2010 06.10.2009
Menze Steffen |
3
|
4
|
4
|
4 Monate |
|
7. Platz
|
06.10.2009 01.07.2008
Boysen Hans-Jürgen |
19
|
19
|
15
|
1 Jahr, 3 Monate |
|
1. Runde
7. Platz
|
|
2. Runde
7. Platz
|
30.06.2008 06.11.2007
Andersen Jörn |
5
|
9
|
8
|
7 Monate |
|
15. Platz
|
05.11.2007 31.10.2007
Berndroth Ramon |
0
|
0
|
1
|
5 Tage |
|
15. Platz
|
30.10.2007 26.01.2006
Frank Wolfgang |
24
|
16
|
27
|
1 Jahr, 9 Monate |
|
15. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
14. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
11. Platz
|
23.01.2006 21.03.2004
Boysen Hans-Jürgen |
32
|
11
|
24
|
1 Jahr, 10 Monate |
|
11. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
1. Runde
Meister
|
|
13. Platz
|
21.03.2004 15.03.2004
Binz Manfred |
0
|
0
|
1
|
6 Tage |
|
13. Platz
|
15.03.2004 25.08.2003
Schmidt Lars |
5
|
6
|
7
|
6 Monate |
|
1. Runde
13. Platz
|
25.08.2003 17.12.2000
Berndroth Ramon |
35
|
31
|
25
|
2 Jahre, 8 Monate |
|
13. Platz
|
|
2. Runde
8. Platz
|
|
8. Platz
|
|
10. Platz
|
16.12.2000 14.11.2000
Müller Dieter |
1
|
1
|
2
|
1 Monat |
|
10. Platz
|
01.11.2000 18.10.2000
Gerster Klaus |
0
|
1
|
1
|
14 Tage |
|
10. Platz
|
17.10.2000 29.09.2000
Hahn Knut |
0
|
3
|
2
|
18 Tage |
|
10. Platz
|
28.09.2000 06.08.2000
Stepanovic Dragoslav |
3
|
0
|
5
|
1 Monat |
|
1. Runde
10. Platz
|
06.08.2000 26.10.1999
Neururer Peter |
8
|
9
|
10
|
9 Monate |
|
10. Platz
|
|
17. Platz
|
24.10.1999 01.07.1997
Boysen Hans-Jürgen |
1
|
3
|
8
|
2 Jahre, 3 Monate |
|
17. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
1. Runde
|
30.06.1984 16.03.1984
Nuber Hermann |
2
|
2
|
7
|
3 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
15.03.1984 01.07.1983
Buchmann Lothar |
6
|
3
|
16
|
8 Monate |
|
17. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.1976 01.01.1976
Cajkovski Zlatko |
5
|
5
|
7
|
5 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
09.12.1975 02.04.1974
Rehhagel Otto |
22
|
9
|
25
|
1 Jahr, 8 Monate |
|
17. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
8. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
10. Platz
Halbfinale
|
01.04.1974 01.07.1972
Lorant Gyula |
29
|
18
|
28
|
1 Jahr, 9 Monate |
|
10. Platz
Halbfinale
|
|
7. Platz
Halbfinale
|
30.06.1971 24.02.1971
Klötzer Kuno |
4
|
4
|
4
|
4 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
23.02.1971 26.09.1970
Gutendorf Rudi |
3
|
3
|
10
|
4 Monate |
|
17. Platz
1. Runde
1. Runde
|
26.09.1970 01.07.1970
Schmidt Alfred |
3
|
2
|
3
|
2 Monate |
|
17. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1969 01.07.1968
Oßwald Paul |
10
|
9
|
17
|
1 Jahr |
|
18. Platz
1. Runde
|