seit: 11.10.2022
Ziehl Rüdiger |
35
|
19
|
16
|
|
Halbfinale
5. Platz
|
|
5. Platz
|
10.10.2022 01.07.2021
Koschinat Uwe |
18
|
15
|
13
|
1 Jahr, 3 Monate |
|
5. Platz
|
|
7. Platz
|
30.06.2021 23.12.2019
Kwasniok Lukas |
18
|
13
|
13
|
1 Jahr, 6 Monate |
|
5. Platz
|
|
Halbfinale
Meister
|
22.12.2019 03.12.2019
Mann Marcus |
1
|
0
|
0
|
19 Tage |
|
Meister
|
02.12.2019 01.07.2016
Lottner Dirk |
83
|
22
|
25
|
3 Jahre, 5 Monate |
|
Halbfinale
Meister
|
|
Vizemeister
|
|
1. Runde
Meister
|
|
3. Platz
|
30.06.2016 02.03.2016
Diane Taifour |
4
|
4
|
5
|
3 Monate |
|
7. Platz
|
01.03.2016 01.07.2015
Götz Falko |
11
|
5
|
5
|
8 Monate |
|
7. Platz
|
20.06.2015 11.02.2014
Kilic Fuat |
26
|
7
|
17
|
1 Jahr, 4 Monate |
|
Vizemeister
|
|
20. Platz
|
10.02.2014 15.09.2013
Sasic Milan |
4
|
5
|
8
|
4 Monate |
|
Achtelfinale
20. Platz
|
14.09.2013 05.09.2013
Eichmann Bernd |
0
|
1
|
1
|
9 Tage |
|
20. Platz
|
05.09.2013 01.07.2010
Luginger Jürgen |
44
|
33
|
47
|
3 Jahre, 2 Monate |
|
Achtelfinale
20. Platz
|
|
1. Runde
11. Platz
|
|
1. Runde
10. Platz
|
|
6. Platz
|
30.06.2010 01.07.2008
Ferner Dieter |
20
|
9
|
5
|
2 Jahre |
|
Meister
|
10.01.2008 13.06.2007
Krüger Michael |
6 Monate |
30.10.2006 01.07.2006
Henke Michael |
4
|
6
|
5
|
4 Monate |
|
2. Runde
15. Platz
|
30.06.2007 03.05.2006
Philippe Didier |
8
|
6
|
9
|
1 Jahr, 1 Monat |
|
15. Platz
|
|
16. Platz
|
03.05.2006 31.08.2005
Bommer Rudolf |
10
|
5
|
15
|
8 Monate |
|
16. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.08.2005 23.08.2005
Fuchs Fritz |
0
|
0
|
1
|
7 Tage |
|
16. Platz
|
23.08.2005 01.07.2005
Ehrmantraut Horst |
0
|
1
|
2
|
1 Monat |
|
16. Platz
2. Runde
|
24.04.2004 10.11.2003
Hach Eugen |
3
|
7
|
2
|
5 Monate |
|
3. Platz
|
10.11.2003 04.11.2003
Levy Stanislav |
0
|
1
|
0
|
6 Tage |
|
3. Platz
|
04.11.2003 01.07.2002
Ehrmantraut Horst |
25
|
19
|
14
|
1 Jahr, 4 Monate |
|
3. Platz
|
|
1. Runde
6. Platz
|
30.06.1993 01.07.1991
Neururer Peter |
22
|
25
|
23
|
2 Jahre |
|
18. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
Meister
2. Runde
|
30.06.1986 12.04.1986
Seel Wolfgang |
1
|
0
|
3
|
2 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
30.06.1986 12.04.1986
Müller Walter |
2 Monate |
11.04.1986 01.07.1985
Klimaschefski Uwe |
6
|
9
|
17
|
9 Monate |
|
17. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.1978 22.02.1978
Tilkowski Hans |
0
|
1
|
8
|
4 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
21.02.1978 25.10.1976
Krafft Manfred |
13
|
18
|
19
|
1 Jahr, 3 Monate |
|
17. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
14. Platz
|
24.10.1976 19.10.1976
Stöber Bernd |
0
|
0
|
1
|
5 Tage |
|
14. Platz
|
18.10.1976 01.07.1976
Cendic Slobodan |
3
|
2
|
6
|
3 Monate |
|
14. Platz
2. Runde
|
14.01.1973 01.07.1972
Rehhagel Otto |
6 Monate |
30.06.1964 01.07.1963
Schneider Helmut |
8
|
5
|
20
|
1 Jahr |
|
16. Platz
Viertelfinale
|