Regionalliga Nordost

Regionalliga Nordost Tabelle

2020/21
30. Spieltag

Heimtabelle

Pl.VereinSp.ss-u-nUNToreDiff.Punkte
1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria 1889 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 6 6-0-0 6 0 0 15:5 10 18
2 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 6 5-1-0 5 1 0 19:7 12 16
3 1. FC Lok Leipzig Lok Leipzig (M) 1. FC Lok Leipzig (M) 6 4-2-0 4 2 0 12:3 9 14
4 BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 7 4-2-1 4 2 1 13:5 8 14
5 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 5 4-0-1 4 0 1 13:6 7 12
6 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitz (A) Chemnitzer FC (A) 6 4-0-2 4 0 2 12:7 5 12
7 SV Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 7 3-3-1 3 3 1 13:10 3 12
8 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 6 4-0-2 4 0 2 13:12 1 12
9 Carl Zeiss Jena Jena (A) Carl Zeiss Jena (A) 6 3-2-1 3 2 1 10:5 5 11
10 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg SV Babelsberg 03 6 3-1-2 3 1 2 11:8 3 10
11 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 5 2-2-1 2 2 1 13:7 6 8
12 FSV Luckenwalde Luckenwalde (N) FSV Luckenwalde (N) 6 2-2-2 2 2 2 8:9 -1 8
13 VfB Auerbach Auerbach VfB Auerbach 6 2-2-2 2 2 2 9:12 -3 8
14 Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin (N) Tennis Borussia Berlin (N) 5 2-1-2 2 1 2 9:8 1 7
15 Hertha BSC II Hertha II Hertha BSC II 5 2-1-2 2 1 2 7:8 -1 7
16 Energie Cottbus Cottbus Energie Cottbus 7 2-1-4 2 1 4 9:13 -4 7
17 ZFC Meuselwitz Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 7 1-4-2 1 4 2 7:11 -4 7
18 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 7 1-3-3 1 3 3 7:12 -5 6
19 Germania Halberstadt Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 7 1-2-4 1 2 4 7:13 -6 5
20 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 5 1-1-3 1 1 3 4:8 -4 4

Auswärtstabelle

Pl.VereinSp.ss-u-nUNToreDiff.Punkte
1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria 1889 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 5 5-0-0 5 0 0 11:4 7 15
2 Energie Cottbus Cottbus Energie Cottbus 6 3-2-1 3 2 1 9:6 3 11
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 6 3-1-2 3 1 2 12:7 5 10
4 Carl Zeiss Jena Jena (A) Carl Zeiss Jena (A) 6 3-1-2 3 1 2 14:11 3 10
5 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 6 3-1-2 3 1 2 13:10 3 10
6 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 5 3-0-2 3 0 2 10:7 3 9
7 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 6 2-2-2 2 2 2 12:9 3 8
8 Hertha BSC II Hertha II Hertha BSC II 6 1-4-1 1 4 1 5:7 -2 7
9 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg SV Babelsberg 03 7 1-4-2 1 4 2 7:12 -5 7
10 FSV Luckenwalde Luckenwalde (N) FSV Luckenwalde (N) 7 2-1-4 2 1 4 6:13 -7 7
11 Germania Halberstadt Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 6 1-3-2 1 3 2 5:5 0 6
12 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitz (A) Chemnitzer FC (A) 7 1-2-4 1 2 4 8:10 -2 5
13 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 6 1-2-3 1 2 3 8:13 -5 5
14 1. FC Lok Leipzig Lok Leipzig (M) 1. FC Lok Leipzig (M) 6 1-2-3 1 2 3 8:14 -6 5
15 ZFC Meuselwitz Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 6 1-1-4 1 1 4 7:11 -4 4
16 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 6 1-1-4 1 1 4 9:14 -5 4
17 SV Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 6 1-1-4 1 1 4 2:10 -8 4
18 VfB Auerbach Auerbach VfB Auerbach 6 1-0-5 1 0 5 9:14 -5 3
19 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 7 1-0-6 1 0 6 8:22 -14 3
20 Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin (N) Tennis Borussia Berlin (N) 5 0-2-3 0 2 3 6:12 -6 2