14:12 - 10. Spielminute

Tor 1:0
A. Langer

Wattenscheid

14:21 - 19. Spielminute

Tor 2:0
Buckmaier

Wattenscheid

14:21 - 21. Spielminute

Gelbe Karte (Rödinghausen)
Flottmann
Rödinghausen

14:27 - 25. Spielminute

Tor 2:1
Corboz
Eigentor
Rödinghausen

14:29 - 29. Spielminute

Gelbe Karte (Rödinghausen)
Hippe
Rödinghausen

14:32 - 30. Spielminute

Rote Karte (Rödinghausen)
Velagic
Rödinghausen

14:33 - 33. Spielminute

Gelbe Karte (Wattenscheid)
Jakubowski
Wattenscheid

14:37 - 35. Spielminute

Tor 3:1
van Santen

Wattenscheid

14:49 - 45. + 3 Spielminute

Tor 4:1
Buckmaier
Foulelfmeter
Wattenscheid

15:05 - 46. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (Rödinghausen)
Latkowski
für Flottmann
Rödinghausen

15:05 - 46. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (Rödinghausen)
L. Kunze
für Hippe
Rödinghausen

15:14 - 55. Spielminute

Gelbe Karte (Rödinghausen)
F. Kunze
Rödinghausen

15:19 - 60. Spielminute

Gelbe Karte (Wattenscheid)
Bingöl
Wattenscheid

15:23 - 63. Spielminute

Tor 5:1
Tumbul

Wattenscheid

15:25 - 66. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (Wattenscheid)
Boyamba
für van Santen
Wattenscheid

15:25 - 66. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (Rödinghausen)
Schlottke
für Engelmann
Rödinghausen

15:28 - 69. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (Wattenscheid)
C. Kim
für Canbulut
Wattenscheid

15:34 - 75. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (Wattenscheid)
Tunga
für Corboz
Wattenscheid

15:36 - 76. Spielminute

Tor 6:1
Bingöl

Wattenscheid

15:41 - 80. Spielminute

Tor 7:1
Boyamba

Wattenscheid

SGW

SVR

Steffen Scharbaum
Scharbaum
Serdar Bingöl
Bingöl
Adrian Schneider
A. Schneider
Norman Jakubowski
Jakubowski
Angelo Langer
A. Langer
Mael Corboz
Corboz
Jonas Erwig-Drüppel
Erwig-Drüppel
Berkant Canbulut
Canbulut
Nico Buckmaier
Buckmaier
Demir Tumbul
Tumbul
Sebastian van Santen
van Santen
}
Jan Schönwälder
Schönwälder
Daniel Flottmann
Flottmann
Maximilian Hippe
Hippe
Ihsan Kalkan
Kalkan
Koray Kacinoglu
Kacinoglu
Azur Velagic
Velagic
Fabian Kunze
F. Kunze
Christian März
März
Konstantin Möllering
Möllering
Simon Engelmann
Engelmann
Marius Bülter
Bülter
}