Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II

Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II Termine

2021/22
August
So, 15.08.2021 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 1. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
SC Westend 1901
SC Westend 1901
15.08.
12:30
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
So, 22.08.2021 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 2. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
Blau-Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh
Blau-Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh
22.08.
12:00
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
So, 29.08.2021 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 3. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
29.08.
14:45
TSV Mariendorf 1897 II
TSV Mariendorf II
September
So, 12.09.2021 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 4. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
12.09.
13:00
FV Blau-Weiß Spandau 1903
FV Blau-Weiß Spandau 1903
So, 19.09.2021 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 5. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
Sport-Union Berlin
Sport-Union Berlin
19.09.
13:00
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
So, 26.09.2021 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 6. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
26.09.
13:00
Türkiyemspor Berlin II
Türkiyemspor Berlin II
Oktober
So, 03.10.2021 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 7. Spt
So, 03.10.2021
SV Süden 09
SV Süden 09
03.10.
13:30
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
So, 17.10.2021 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 8. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
Blau-Weiss Berolina Mitte II
Blau-Weiss Berolina Mitte II
17.10.
16:15
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
So, 24.10.2021 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 9. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
24.10.
13:00
Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf
Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf
So, 31.10.2021 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 10. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
31.10.
13:00
Friedrichshagener SV 1912
Friedrichshagener SV 1912
November
So, 07.11.2021 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 11. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
BFC Meteor 06 II
BFC Meteor 06 II
07.11.
10:30
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
So, 21.11.2021 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 12. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
21.11.
13:00
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln II
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln II
So, 28.11.2021 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 13. Spt
So, 28.11.2021
BSC Kickers 1900 Berlin
BSC Kickers 1900 Berlin
28.11.
13:00
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Dezember
So, 05.12.2021 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 14. Spt
So, 05.12.2021
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
05.12.
13:00
BSV Hürtürkel Berlin
BSV Hürtürkel Berlin
So, 12.12.2021 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 15. Spt
So, 12.12.2021
CSV Olympia 1897
CSV Olympia 1897
12.12.
14:00
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Januar
So, 30.01.2022 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 16. Spt
So, 30.01.2022
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
30.01.
13:00
SV Süden 09
SV Süden 09
Februar
So, 06.02.2022 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 17. Spt
So, 06.02.2022
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
06.02.
13:00
Blau-Weiss Berolina Mitte II
Blau-Weiss Berolina Mitte II
So, 13.02.2022 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 18. Spt
So, 13.02.2022
BSV Hürtürkel Berlin
BSV Hürtürkel Berlin
13.02.
12:30
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
So, 20.02.2022 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 19. Spt
So, 20.02.2022
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
20.02.
13:00
CSV Olympia 1897
CSV Olympia 1897
So, 27.02.2022 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 20. Spt
So, 27.02.2022
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln II
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln II
27.02.
14:00
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
März
So, 06.03.2022 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 21. Spt
So, 06.03.2022
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
06.03.
13:00
BSC Kickers 1900 Berlin
BSC Kickers 1900 Berlin
So, 13.03.2022 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 22. Spt
So, 13.03.2022
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
13.03.
13:00
BFC Meteor 06 II
BFC Meteor 06 II
So, 20.03.2022 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 23. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
Friedrichshagener SV 1912
Friedrichshagener SV 1912
20.03.
11:00
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
April
So, 03.04.2022 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 24. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
Türkiyemspor Berlin II
Türkiyemspor Berlin II
03.04.
14:00
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
So, 10.04.2022 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 25. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf
Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf
10.04.
14:15
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Mai
So, 08.05.2022 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 26. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
08.05.
13:00
Sport-Union Berlin
Sport-Union Berlin
So, 15.05.2022 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 27. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
FV Blau-Weiß Spandau 1903
FV Blau-Weiß Spandau 1903
15.05.
13:30
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
So, 22.05.2022 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 28. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
22.05.
13:00
SC Westend 1901
SC Westend 1901
So, 29.05.2022 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 29. Spt
So, 29.05.2022
TSV Mariendorf 1897 II
TSV Mariendorf II
29.05.
12:30
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Juni
So, 12.06.2022 Kreisliga A Staffel 3, 30. Spt
So, 12.06.2022
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 II
12.06.
13:00
Blau-Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh
Blau-Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh