Regionalliga Nordost
Regionalliga Nordost Ewige Tabelle

Pl.VereinSp.ss-u-nUNToreDiff.Punkte
1 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 258 126-63-69 126 63 69 435:302 133 441
2 Hertha BSC II Hertha II Hertha BSC II 258 104-63-91 104 63 91 417:378 39 375
3 Wacker Nordhausen Wa. Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 214 100-54-60 100 54 60 343:273 70 342
4 VfB Auerbach Auerbach VfB Auerbach 258 87-63-108 87 63 108 353:419 -66 324
5 ZFC Meuselwitz Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 259 81-64-114 81 64 114 309:396 -87 306
6 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg SV Babelsberg 03 229 78-71-80 78 71 80 318:295 23 304
7 Carl Zeiss Jena Jena Carl Zeiss Jena 168 87-43-38 87 43 38 289:179 110 301
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria 1889 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 226 78-75-73 78 75 73 320:318 2 297
9 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 198 83-47-68 83 47 68 320:285 35 293
10 1. FC Lok Leipzig Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 196 76-56-64 76 56 64 279:247 32 284
11 Germania Halberstadt Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 226 66-62-98 66 62 98 308:367 -59 259
12 TSG Neustrelitz Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 190 69-30-91 69 30 91 271:307 -36 237
13 FSV Zwickau Zwickau FSV Zwickau 122 65-35-22 65 35 22 204:103 101 226
14 Energie Cottbus Cottbus Energie Cottbus 104 65-23-16 65 23 16 208:91 117 218
15 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 137 51-35-51 51 35 51 218:223 -5 188
16 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 136 49-35-52 49 35 52 180:198 -18 182
17 1. FC Magdeburg Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 88 49-16-23 49 16 23 174:102 72 162
18 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 102 41-26-35 41 26 35 172:145 27 149
19 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 164 33-50-81 33 50 81 150:253 -103 148
20 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 164 37-34-93 37 34 93 173:303 -130 145
21 1. FC Union Berlin II 1. FC Union II 1. FC Union Berlin II 88 32-21-35 32 21 35 152:143 9 114
22 RB Leipzig II RB Leipzig II RB Leipzig II 68 29-17-22 29 17 22 116:90 26 104
23 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitz Chemnitzer FC 47 30-4-13 30 4 13 102:53 49 94
24 FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg FC Schönberg 95 68 22-17-29 22 17 29 90:112 -22 83
25 BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 70 19-25-26 19 25 26 66:89 -23 82
26 FSV Luckenwalde Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde 115 19-20-76 19 20 76 107:270 -163 77
27 RB Leipzig Leipzig RB Leipzig 30 21-9-0 21 9 0 65:22 43 72
28 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 34 15-9-10 15 9 10 57:42 15 54
29 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 66 14-10-42 14 10 42 57:141 -84 52
30 VFC Plauen Plauen VFC Plauen 60 15-23-22 15 23 22 90:101 -11 50
31 SV Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 35 10-11-14 10 11 14 42:56 -14 41
32 Energie Cottbus II Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 30 3-11-16 3 11 16 26:53 -27 20
33 Torgelower SV Greif Greif Torgelow Torgelower SV Greif 30 2-7-21 2 7 21 19:69 -50 13
34 Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 10 2-3-5 2 3 5 15:20 -5 9