SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II

SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II Termine

2021/22
August
So, 08.08.2021 B-Klasse 2, 1. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
SV Rauenzell II
SV Rauenzell II
0
:
4
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
Fr, 20.08.2021 B-Klasse 2, 2. Spt
Fr, 20.08.2021
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
2
:
0
FC Erzberg-Wörnitz II
Erzberg-Wörnitz II
So, 22.08.2021 B-Klasse 2, 3. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
FC Wiedersbach-Neunkirchen II
Wiedersb.-Neunkirchen II
3
:
4
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
Sa, 28.08.2021 B-Klasse 2, 4. Spt
Sa, 28.08.2021
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
3
:
1
SG Wettringen/Insingen/Diebach II
SG Wettringen II
September
So, 05.09.2021 B-Klasse 2, 5. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
SSV Aurach II
Aurach II
1
:
0
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
Fr, 10.09.2021 B-Klasse 2, 6. Spt
Fr, 10.09.2021
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
1
:
1
SV Ornbau II
Ornbau II
So, 19.09.2021 B-Klasse 2, 7. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II
0
:
3
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
Sa, 25.09.2021 B-Klasse 2, 8. Spt
Sa, 25.09.2021
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
4
:
4
ASV Breitenau
Breitenau
Oktober
So, 10.10.2021 B-Klasse 2, 9. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
SG Königshofen II/Wieseth II
SG Königshofen II
0
:
3
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
So, 17.10.2021 B-Klasse 2, 10. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
2
:
0
TV 1862 Leutershausen II
Leutershausen II
Gewertet
So, 24.10.2021 B-Klasse 2, 11. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
4
:
0
SG Ammelbruch II/Langfurth II
SG Ammelbruch II
So, 31.10.2021 B-Klasse 2, 12. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
TSV 1898 Bechhofen II
Bechhofen II
2
:
0
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
November
So, 14.11.2021 B-Klasse 2, 14. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
3
:
2
SV Rauenzell II
SV Rauenzell II
So, 28.11.2021 B-Klasse 2, 15. Spt
So, 28.11.2021
FC Erzberg-Wörnitz II
Erzberg-Wörnitz II
abges.
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
Abgesagt
März
So, 20.03.2022 B-Klasse 2, 16. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
20.03.
13:00
FC Wiedersbach-Neunkirchen II
Wiedersb.-Neunkirchen II
So, 27.03.2022 B-Klasse 2, 17. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
SG Wettringen/Insingen/Diebach II
SG Wettringen II
27.03.
13:00
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
April
Sa, 02.04.2022 B-Klasse 2, 18. Spt
Sa, 02.04.2022
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
02.04.
14:00
SSV Aurach II
Aurach II
So, 10.04.2022 B-Klasse 2, 19. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
SV Ornbau II
Ornbau II
10.04.
13:00
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
Sa, 16.04.2022 B-Klasse 2, 20. Spt
Sa, 16.04.2022
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
16.04.
14:00
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II
So, 24.04.2022 B-Klasse 2, 21. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
ASV Breitenau
Breitenau
24.04.
15:00
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 B-Klasse 2, 22. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
01.05.
13:00
SG Königshofen II/Wieseth II
SG Königshofen II
So, 08.05.2022 B-Klasse 2, 23. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
TV 1862 Leutershausen II
Leutershausen II
08.05.
13:00
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
So, 15.05.2022 B-Klasse 2, 24. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
SG Ammelbruch II/Langfurth II
SG Ammelbruch II
15.05.
13:00
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
So, 22.05.2022 B-Klasse 2, 25. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
22.05.
13:00
TSV 1898 Bechhofen II
Bechhofen II