SG Gebsattel II/Gallmersgarten II Termine

2019/21
August
So, 18.08.2019 B-Klasse 4, 1. Spt
So, 18.08.2019
FSV Ipsheim II
FSV Ipsheim II
0
:
1
SG Gebsattel II/Gallmersgarten II
SG Gebsattel II
Schema
So, 25.08.2019 B-Klasse 4, 2. Spt
So, 25.08.2019
SG Gebsattel II/Gallmersgarten II
SG Gebsattel II
6
:
1
TSV Marktbergel III
TSV Marktbergel III
Schema
September
So, 01.09.2019 B-Klasse 4, 3. Spt
So, 01.09.2019
FSV Lenkersheim II
Lenkersheim II
2
:
1
SG Gebsattel II/Gallmersgarten II
SG Gebsattel II
Schema
So, 08.09.2019 B-Klasse 4, 4. Spt
So, 08.09.2019
SG Gebsattel II/Gallmersgarten II
SG Gebsattel II
0
:
3
SV Ergersheim II
Ergersheim II
Schema
Sa, 14.09.2019 B-Klasse 4, 5. Spt
Sa, 14.09.2019
SG Gebsattel II/Gallmersgarten II
SG Gebsattel II
0
:
3
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
Schema
So, 22.09.2019 B-Klasse 4, 6. Spt
So, 22.09.2019
TSG Geslau Buch am Wald III
TSG Geslau Buch am Wald III
1
:
3
SG Gebsattel II/Gallmersgarten II
SG Gebsattel II
So, 29.09.2019 B-Klasse 4, 7. Spt
So, 29.09.2019
SG Gebsattel II/Gallmersgarten II
SG Gebsattel II
0
:
5
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim
Burgbernheim
Schema
Oktober
Sa, 12.10.2019 B-Klasse 4, 9. Spt
Sa, 12.10.2019
SG Gebsattel II/Gallmersgarten II
SG Gebsattel II
1
:
5
SG Colmberg/Oberdachstetten II
SG Colmberg II
Schema
So, 20.10.2019 B-Klasse 4, 10. Spt
So, 20.10.2019
SG Hohlach II/SC Adelshofen II
SG Hohlach II/
0
:
0
SG Gebsattel II/Gallmersgarten II
SG Gebsattel II
Schema
So, 27.10.2019 B-Klasse 4, 11. Spt
So, 27.10.2019
SG Gebsattel II/Gallmersgarten II
SG Gebsattel II
1
:
9
SSV Egenhausen
Egenhausen
November
So, 03.11.2019 B-Klasse 4, 12. Spt
So, 03.11.2019
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
1
:
0
SG Gebsattel II/Gallmersgarten II
SG Gebsattel II
Schema
So, 10.11.2019 B-Klasse 4, 13. Spt
So, 10.11.2019
SG Gebsattel II/Gallmersgarten II
SG Gebsattel II
3
:
2
SV Ickelheim
Ickelheim
Schema
So, 17.11.2019 B-Klasse 4, 14. Spt
So, 17.11.2019
SG Gebsattel II/Gallmersgarten II
SG Gebsattel II
5
:
4
FSV Ipsheim II
FSV Ipsheim II
Schema
April
So, 19.04.2020 B-Klasse 4, 19. Spt
So, 19.04.2020
SG Gebsattel II/Gallmersgarten II
SG Gebsattel II
-
:
-
TSG Geslau Buch am Wald III
TSG Geslau Buch am Wald III
So, 26.04.2020 B-Klasse 4, 20. Spt
So, 26.04.2020
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim
Burgbernheim
-
:
-
SG Gebsattel II/Gallmersgarten II
SG Gebsattel II
Mai
So, 10.05.2020 B-Klasse 4, 22. Spt
So, 10.05.2020
SG Colmberg/Oberdachstetten II
SG Colmberg II
-
:
-
SG Gebsattel II/Gallmersgarten II
SG Gebsattel II
So, 17.05.2020 B-Klasse 4, 23. Spt
So, 17.05.2020
SG Gebsattel II/Gallmersgarten II
SG Gebsattel II
-
:
-
SG Hohlach II/SC Adelshofen II
SG Hohlach II/
So, 24.05.2020 B-Klasse 4, 24. Spt
So, 24.05.2020
SSV Egenhausen
Egenhausen
-
:
-
SG Gebsattel II/Gallmersgarten II
SG Gebsattel II
Juni
So, 07.06.2020 B-Klasse 4, 25. Spt
So, 07.06.2020
SG Gebsattel II/Gallmersgarten II
SG Gebsattel II
-
:
-
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
Sa, 13.06.2020 B-Klasse 4, 26. Spt
Sa, 13.06.2020
SV Ickelheim
Ickelheim
-
:
-
SG Gebsattel II/Gallmersgarten II
SG Gebsattel II
September
So, 27.09.2020 B-Klasse 4, 16. Spt
So, 27.09.2020
SG Gebsattel II/Gallmersgarten II
SG Gebsattel II
1
:
1
FSV Lenkersheim II
Lenkersheim II
Schema
Oktober
So, 18.10.2020 B-Klasse 4, 17. Spt
So, 18.10.2020
SV Ergersheim II
Ergersheim II
1
:
4
SG Gebsattel II/Gallmersgarten II
SG Gebsattel II
Schema
November
Sa, 07.11.2020 B-Klasse 4, 15. Spt
Sa, 07.11.2020
TSV Marktbergel III
TSV Marktbergel III
0
:
0
SG Gebsattel II/Gallmersgarten II
SG Gebsattel II
So, 15.11.2020 B-Klasse 4, 18. Spt
So, 15.11.2020
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
-
:
-
SG Gebsattel II/Gallmersgarten II
SG Gebsattel II