Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf | 13 | 12-1-0 12 | 1 | 0 | 32:5 | 27 | 37 | ||
2 | Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg | 13 | 11-1-1 11 | 1 | 1 | 47:12 | 35 | 34 | ||
3 | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 12 | 9-2-1 9 | 2 | 1 | 39:14 | 25 | 29 | ||
4 | FC Teutonia Ottensen FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 12 | 9-1-2 9 | 1 | 2 | 32:11 | 21 | 28 | ||
5 | Sasel TSV Sasel | 12 | 8-0-4 8 | 0 | 4 | 39:15 | 24 | 24 | ||
6 | Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV | 13 | 7-3-3 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:17 | 11 | 24 | ||
7 | Concordia Hamburg Concordia Hamburg | 12 | 5-4-3 5 | 4 | 3 | 21:20 | 1 | 19 | ||
8 | Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 13 | 5-3-5 5 | 3 | 5 | 29:25 | 4 | 18 | ||
9 | Süderelbe FC Süderelbe | 13 | 6-0-7 6 | 0 | 7 | 25:35 | -10 | 18 | ||
10 | Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III | 11 | 5-2-4 5 | 2 | 4 | 33:23 | 10 | 17 | ||
11 | Osdorf TuS Osdorf | 13 | 4-5-4 4 | 5 | 4 | 34:29 | 5 | 17 | ||
12 | Hamm United Hamm United FC | 11 | 4-4-3 4 | 4 | 3 | 21:22 | -1 | 16 | ||
13 | Paloma Hamburg USC Paloma Hamburg | 12 | 3-3-6 3 | 3 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | 12 | ||
14 | Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV | 12 | 3-3-6 3 | 3 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | 12 | ||
15 | Union Tornesch FC Union Tornesch | 13 | 2-6-5 2 | 6 | 5 | 17:30 | -13 | 12 | ||
16 | Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 | 11 | 2-2-7 2 | 2 | 7 | 21:30 | -9 | 8 | ||
17 | Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen | 11 | 2-2-7 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:29 | -14 | 8 | ||
18 | Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV | 13 | 2-2-9 2 | 2 | 9 | 17:35 | -18 | 8 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf | 12 | 9-2-1 9 | 2 | 1 | 36:14 | 22 | 29 | ||
2 | FC Teutonia Ottensen FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 13 | 9-2-2 9 | 2 | 2 | 32:17 | 15 | 29 | ||
3 | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 13 | 8-2-3 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:22 | 10 | 26 | ||
4 | Sasel TSV Sasel | 13 | 7-3-3 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:16 | 9 | 24 | ||
5 | Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV | 12 | 6-4-2 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:17 | 4 | 22 | ||
6 | Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III | 13 | 6-1-6 6 | 1 | 6 | 32:33 | -1 | 19 | ||
7 | Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg | 12 | 4-4-4 4 | 4 | 4 | 27:24 | 3 | 16 | ||
8 | Osdorf TuS Osdorf | 12 | 4-4-4 4 | 4 | 4 | 22:24 | -2 | 16 | ||
9 | Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen | 12 | 5-1-6 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | 16 | ||
10 | Paloma Hamburg USC Paloma Hamburg | 12 | 4-1-7 4 | 1 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 | 13 | ||
11 | Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 12 | 2-5-5 2 | 5 | 5 | 20:27 | -7 | 11 | ||
12 | Union Tornesch FC Union Tornesch | 11 | 3-2-6 3 | 2 | 6 | 16:30 | -14 | 11 | ||
13 | Süderelbe FC Süderelbe | 12 | 2-5-5 2 | 5 | 5 | 20:35 | -15 | 11 | ||
14 | Hamm United Hamm United FC | 12 | 3-2-7 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:33 | -20 | 11 | ||
15 | Concordia Hamburg Concordia Hamburg | 12 | 3-1-8 3 | 1 | 8 | 22:33 | -11 | 10 | ||
16 | Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 | 12 | 2-3-7 2 | 3 | 7 | 18:39 | -21 | 9 | ||
17 | Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV | 12 | 0-2-10 0 | 2 | 10 | 14:34 | -20 | 2 | ||
18 | Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV | 13 | 0-0-13 0 | 0 | 13 | 13:47 | -34 | 0 |