Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Vahr-Blockdiek SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 4 | 3-1-0 3 | 1 | 0 | 18:5 | 13 | 10 | ||
2 | TSV Hasenbüren TSV Hasenbüren | 5 | 3-1-1 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 10 | ||
3 | TSV Melchiorshausen TSV Melchiorshausen | 4 | 3-1-0 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | 8 | 10 | ||
4 | TuSpo Surheide TuSpo Surheide | 3 | 3-0-0 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 9 | ||
5 | FC Huchting FC Huchting | 3 | 3-0-0 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 9 | ||
6 | 1. FC Burg 1. FC Burg | 4 | 3-0-1 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 9 | ||
7 | VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 6 | ||
8 | Tura Bremen Tura Bremen | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 | 6 | ||
9 | SC Weyhe SC Weyhe | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 18:5 | 13 | 4 | ||
10 | TS Woltmershausen TS Woltmershausen | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 4 | ||
11 | SV Türkspor Bremen SV Türkspor Bremen | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:13 | -5 | 4 | ||
12 | OT Bremen OT Bremen | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 3 | ||
13 | SV Grohn SV Grohn | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 3 | ||
14 | SG Findorff SG Findorff | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | 3 | ||
15 | SV Lemwerder SV Lemwerder | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | 0 | ||
16 | DJK Germania Blumenthal DJK Germania Blumenthal | 4 | 0-0-4 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:34 | -33 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuSpo Surheide TuSpo Surheide | 4 | 4-0-0 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | 14 | 12 | ||
2 | SC Weyhe SC Weyhe | 4 | 3-0-1 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 9 | ||
3 | Tura Bremen Tura Bremen | 4 | 3-0-1 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 9 | ||
4 | TS Woltmershausen TS Woltmershausen | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:6 | 7 | 7 | ||
5 | VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 17:1 | 16 | 6 | ||
6 | 1. FC Burg 1. FC Burg | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | ||
7 | FC Huchting FC Huchting | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 3 | ||
8 | SV Grohn SV Grohn | 4 | 1-0-3 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 3 | ||
9 | SV Türkspor Bremen SV Türkspor Bremen | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | 3 | ||
10 | SV Lemwerder SV Lemwerder | 3 | 0-2-1 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:9 | -5 | 2 | ||
11 | SC Vahr-Blockdiek SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 3 | 0-1-2 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 1 | ||
12 | TSV Melchiorshausen TSV Melchiorshausen | 3 | 0-1-2 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:12 | -9 | 1 | ||
13 | SG Findorff SG Findorff | 5 | 0-1-4 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:18 | -14 | 1 | ||
14 | TSV Hasenbüren TSV Hasenbüren | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 0 | ||
15 | OT Bremen OT Bremen | 3 | 0-0-3 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 0 | ||
16 | DJK Germania Blumenthal DJK Germania Blumenthal | 3 | 0-0-3 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:26 | -24 | 0 |