England Kader
2018

Kader

Tor

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
13Butland Jack10.03.1993---
1Pickford Jordan07.03.19947-2,64
23Pope Nick19.04.1992---

Abwehr

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
22Alexander-Arnold Trent07.10.19981-4,00
15Cahill Gary19.12.19851-3,00
16Jones Phil21.02.19922-4,00
6Maguire Harry05.03.1993713,21
3Rose Danny02.07.19905-4,67
5Stones John28.05.1994722,86
12Trippier Kieran19.09.1990613,33
2Walker Kyle28.05.19905-3,90
18Young Ashley09.07.19855-3,30

Mittelfeld

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
20Alli Dele11.04.1996513,50
17Delph Fabian21.11.19894-4,00
4Dier Eric15.01.19946-3,33
8Henderson Jordan17.06.19905-3,10
7Lingard Jesse15.12.1992613,25
21Loftus-Cheek Ruben23.01.19964-3,67

Sturm

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
9Kane Harry28.07.1993662,92
19Rashford Marcus31.10.19976-4,00
10Sterling Raheem08.12.19946-3,75
11Vardy Jamie11.01.19874-3,75
14Welbeck Danny26.11.19901--

Topspieler

Pickford
Jordan

Ø-Note: 2,64

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Kane
Harry

6 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Kane
Harry

8 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im WM-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 Belgien Belgien 3,16
...
10 Senegal Senegal 3,35
11 England England 3,38
12 Spanien Spanien 3,38
...
32 Panama Panama 4,33
Zur Gesamtübersicht