Desportivo Aves Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Defendi Rodrigo16.06.1986112
Diego Galo14.01.1984221
Jorge Fellipe27.10.1988192
Milos Mato30.06.19936-
Nelson Lenho22.03.19848-
Ponck13.01.1995322
Rodrigo Soares26.12.1992334
Vitor Costa01.07.1994251

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Braga17.06.198316-
Bruno Lourenco02.02.19981-
Claudio Falcao03.07.1994212
El Adoua Issam12.09.198613-
Farina Luis20.04.1991231
Faye Ablaye10.04.19943-
Mama Baldé06.11.1995288
Ruben Oliveira14.12.1994201
Tong Le29.04.19931-
Vitor Gomes25.12.1987293

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Amilton12.08.1989152
Bruno Gomes19.07.199611-
Caique12.07.19931-
Derley29.12.1987304
Diallo Abdoulaye15.01.19962-
Elhouni Hamdou12.02.199412-
Erik Nascimento02.02.19952-
José Varela15.09.19974-
Luquinhas28.09.199617-
Michel Douglas16.01.19925-
Miguel Tavares29.08.19989-
Nildo Petrolina01.05.1986122
Rodrigues28.06.19958-

Bester Torschütze

Mama Baldé
8 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im Portugal-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 25,10
...
11 27,07
12 27,26
13 27,31
...
18 28,10