Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 13 | 11-2-0 11 | 2 | 0 | 25:9 | 16 | 24 | ||
2 | Vorwärts Berlin (M) Vorwärts Berlin (M) | 13 | 9-4-0 9 | 4 | 0 | 30:9 | 21 | 22 | ||
3 | SC Dynamo Berlin SC Dynamo Berlin | 12 | 9-2-1 9 | 2 | 1 | 30:8 | 22 | 20 | ||
4 | Empor Rostock Empor Rostock | 12 | 8-3-1 8 | 3 | 1 | 25:6 | 19 | 19 | ||
5 | Fortschritt Weißenfels SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | 13 | 8-3-2 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:16 | 8 | 19 | ||
6 | Brieske-Senftenberg SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 13 | 7-4-2 7 | 4 | 2 | 24:9 | 15 | 18 | ||
7 | Motor Zwickau Motor Zwickau | 13 | 8-2-3 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:9 | 14 | 18 | ||
8 | Chemie Zeitz (N) Chemie Zeitz (N) | 12 | 7-3-2 7 | 3 | 2 | 25:16 | 9 | 17 | ||
9 | Turbine Erfurt Turbine Erfurt | 12 | 5-5-2 5 | 5 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 15 | ||
Motor Jena Motor Jena | 12 | 5-5-2 5 | 5 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 15 | |||
11 | SC Leipzig SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 12 | 5-4-3 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 14 | ||
12 | Einheit Dresden (P) SC Einheit Dresden (P) | 13 | 3-7-3 3 | 7 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | 13 | ||
13 | Leipzig SC Rotation Leipzig | 13 | 3-6-4 3 | 6 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | 12 | ||
14 | Lokomotive Stendal (N) BSG Lokomotive Stendal (N) | 12 | 2-4-6 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | 8 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motor Jena Motor Jena | 13 | 5-4-4 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | 14 | ||
2 | Vorwärts Berlin (M) Vorwärts Berlin (M) | 12 | 4-5-3 4 | 5 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 13 | ||
3 | Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 12 | 5-3-4 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 13 | ||
4 | SC Dynamo Berlin SC Dynamo Berlin | 13 | 4-3-6 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | 11 | ||
5 | Leipzig SC Rotation Leipzig | 12 | 3-4-5 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 10 | ||
6 | SC Leipzig SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 13 | 3-4-6 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | 10 | ||
7 | Fortschritt Weißenfels SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | 12 | 2-4-6 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | 8 | ||
8 | Empor Rostock Empor Rostock | 13 | 1-6-6 1 | 6 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | 8 | ||
9 | Lokomotive Stendal (N) BSG Lokomotive Stendal (N) | 13 | 1-5-7 1 | 5 | 7 | 5:16 | -11 | 7 | ||
10 | Brieske-Senftenberg SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 12 | 1-4-7 1 | 4 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | 6 | ||
11 | Motor Zwickau Motor Zwickau | 12 | 1-4-7 1 | 4 | 7 | 7:20 | -13 | 6 | ||
12 | Chemie Zeitz (N) Chemie Zeitz (N) | 13 | 1-3-9 1 | 3 | 9 | 14:36 | -22 | 5 | ||
13 | Einheit Dresden (P) SC Einheit Dresden (P) | 12 | 0-4-8 0 | 4 | 8 | 7:27 | -20 | 4 | ||
14 | Turbine Erfurt Turbine Erfurt | 13 | 0-1-12 0 | 1 | 12 | 11:33 | -22 | 1 |