Landespokal Thüringen Teams

2018/19
FC Altenburg FC Altenburg Termine
FC An der Fahner Höhe FC An der Fahner Höhe Termine
VfB Apolda VfB Apolda Termine
SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt Termine
SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen Termine
Preußen Bad Langensalza Preußen Bad Langensalza Termine
VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein Termine
Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen Termine
SV Bielen SV Bielen Termine
FSV Lautertal Bischofroda FSV Lautertal Bischofroda Termine
FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain Termine
SV Borsch SV Borsch Termine
SV Blau-Weiß Brehme SV Blau-Weiß Brehme Termine
FV Inselsberg Brotterode FV Inselsberg Brotterode Termine
Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben Termine
SV Eintracht Camburg SV Eintracht Camburg Termine
SV Ehrenhain SV Ehrenhain Termine
FC Eisenach FC Eisenach Termine
Eintracht Eisenberg Eintracht Eisenberg Termine
FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt Termine
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt Termine
SG An der Lache Erfurt SG An der Lache Erfurt Termine
FC Erfurt-Nord FC Erfurt-Nord Termine
BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera Termine
SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal Termine
TSV Gera-Westvororte TSV Gera-Westvororte Termine
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha Termine
SpG Großengottern SpG Großengottern Termine
LSG BW Großwechsungen LSG BW Großwechsungen Termine
Hainaer SV Hainaer SV Termine
1. SC Heiligenstadt 1. SC Heiligenstadt Termine
SV 87 Henneberg SV 87 Henneberg Termine
Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 Termine
FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen FSV Eintracht Hildburghausen Termine
Germania Ilmenau Germania Ilmenau Termine
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena Termine
SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena Termine
SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen Termine
BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla Termine
FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda Termine
SC Leinefelde SC Leinefelde Termine
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda Termine
VfL Meiningen 04 VfL Meiningen 04 Termine
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz Termine
Union Mühlhausen Union Mühlhausen Termine
SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla Termine
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen Termine
FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf Termine
SV Roschütz SV Roschütz Termine
Einheit Rottleben Einheit Rottleben Termine
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt Termine
FC Saalfeld FC Saalfeld Termine
SV Falke Sachsenbrunn SV Falke Sachsenbrunn Termine
FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz Termine
SSV Schlotheim SSV Schlotheim Termine
SG Glücksbrunn Schweina SG Glücksbrunn Schweina Termine
SpVgg Siebleben SpVgg Siebleben Termine
SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode Termine
FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda Termine
Eintracht Sondershausen Eintracht Sondershausen Termine
1. FC Sonneberg 1. FC Sonneberg Termine
SG Sonneberg SG Sonneberg Termine
FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda Termine
FC Steinbach-Hallenberg FC Steinbach-Hallenberg Termine
DJK Struth DJK Struth Termine
SG Traktor Teichel SG Traktor Teichel Termine
FC Wacker Teistungen FC Wacker Teistungen Termine
FSV 04 Viernau FSV 04 Viernau Termine
FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen Termine
Thüringen Weida Thüringen Weida Termine
SC Weimar SC Weimar Termine
SV Germania Wüstheuterode SV Germania Wüstheuterode Termine
FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda Termine