Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | N | Körbe | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nymburk CEZ Basketball Nymburk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 333:297 | 36 | 7 | ||
2 | BC Budivelnyk Kiew BC Budivelnyk Kiew | 4 | 2 | 2 | 313:306 | 7 | 6 | ||
3 | Prienai BC Prienai | 4 | 2 | 2 | 292:312 | -20 | 6 | ||
4 | H. Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem | 4 | 1 | 3 | 299:322 | -23 | 5 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | N | Körbe | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket | 4 | 4 | 0 | 337:271 | 66 | 8 | ||
2 | Podgorica Buducnost Voli Podgorica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 278:265 | 13 | 7 | ||
3 | Lukoil Akad. Sofia Lukoil Akademik Sofia | 4 | 1 | 3 | 289:317 | -28 | 5 | ||
4 | Charleroi Spirou Charleroi | 4 | 0 | 4 | 252:303 | -51 | 4 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | N | Körbe | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triumph Lyubertsy Triumph Lyubertsy | 4 | 4 | 0 | 333:311 | 22 | 8 | ||
2 | Le Mans Le Mans Sarthe Basket | 4 | 2 | 2 | 319:283 | 36 | 6 | ||
3 | VEF Riga VEF Riga | 4 | 1 | 3 | 323:334 | -11 | 5 | ||
4 | Artland Artland Dragons | 4 | 1 | 3 | 278:325 | -47 | 5 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | N | Körbe | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia Basket Club Valencia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 343:301 | 42 | 7 | ||
2 | Banvit BK Banvit Bandirma | 4 | 3 | 1 | 371:339 | 32 | 7 | ||
3 | Würzburg s.Oliver Baskets Würzburg | 4 | 2 | 2 | 316:357 | -41 | 6 | ||
4 | Azovmash Mariup Azovmash Mariupol | 4 | 0 | 4 | 316:349 | -33 | 4 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | N | Körbe | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lok. Kuban BC Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 320:296 | 24 | 7 | ||
2 | Galatasaray Galatasaray Medical Park Istanbul | 4 | 3 | 1 | 308:276 | 32 | 7 | ||
3 | Trefl Sopot Trefl Sopot | 4 | 1 | 3 | 308:352 | -44 | 5 | ||
4 | BC Donetsk BC Donetsk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 302:314 | -12 | 5 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | N | Körbe | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U. Kasan Unics Kasan | 4 | 4 | 0 | 331:284 | 47 | 8 | ||
2 | Stelmet Zielona Gora Stelmet Zielona Gora | 4 | 2 | 2 | 302:285 | 17 | 6 | ||
3 | Oostende BC Telenet Oostende | 4 | 2 | 2 | 297:307 | -10 | 6 | ||
4 | Panionios Athen Panionios Athen | 4 | 0 | 4 | 280:334 | -54 | 4 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | N | Körbe | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak St. Petersburg (BB) Spartak St. Petersburg | 4 | 4 | 0 | 299:261 | 38 | 8 | ||
2 | Ulm ratiopharm Ulm | 4 | 2 | 2 | 321:305 | 16 | 6 | ||
3 | Cholet Basket Cholet Basket | 4 | 2 | 2 | 305:311 | -6 | 6 | ||
4 | Cibona Zagreb Cibona Zagreb | 4 | 0 | 4 | 273:321 | -48 | 4 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | N | Körbe | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roter Stern Roter Stern Belgrad | 4 | 4 | 0 | 401:364 | 37 | 8 | ||
2 | Cajasol Sevilla Cajasol Sevilla | 4 | 2 | 2 | 331:316 | 15 | 6 | ||
3 | Sassari Dinmamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 4 | 1 | 3 | 360:385 | -25 | 5 | ||
4 | Entente Orleans Entente Orleans | 4 | 1 | 3 | 295:322 | -27 | 5 |