seit: 24.10.2023
Joppe Björn |
5
|
4
|
13
|
|
18. Platz
|
24.10.2023 18.09.2023
Özkara Orhan |
0
|
1
|
4
|
1 Monat |
|
18. Platz
|
18.09.2023 01.07.2023
Berlinski Daniel |
1
|
2
|
4
|
2 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
30.06.2023 07.03.2023
Kaya Markus |
2
|
0
|
8
|
3 Monate |
|
16. Platz
|
06.03.2023 30.11.2022
Golombek Andreas |
1
|
1
|
5
|
3 Monate |
|
16. Platz
|
29.11.2022 16.11.2020
Zimmermann Andreas |
23
|
29
|
30
|
2 Jahre |
|
16. Platz
|
|
10. Platz
|
|
18. Platz
|
16.11.2020 01.07.2020
Mehnert Björn |
1
|
3
|
9
|
4 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
30.06.2020 10.10.2018
Britscho Christian |
1 Jahr, 8 Monate |
15.12.2017 25.10.2016
Albayrak Erhan |
6
|
8
|
7
|
1 Jahr, 1 Monat |
|
15. Platz
|
30.06.2012 05.04.2012
Feldkötter Peter |
2 Monate |
02.04.2012 21.11.2011
Krug Joachim |
4 Monate |
15.11.2011 01.07.2011
Berndsen Thomas |
0
|
0
|
1
|
4 Monate |
|
1. Runde
|
30.06.2011 01.07.2010
van Lent Arie |
11
|
9
|
19
|
1 Jahr |
|
1. Runde
20. Platz
|
30.06.2010 13.10.2009
Hock Christian |
5
|
6
|
15
|
8 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
13.10.2009 20.09.2009
Zimmermann Andreas |
0
|
0
|
3
|
23 Tage |
|
18. Platz
2. Runde
|
20.09.2009 16.04.2009
Emmerling Stefan |
2
|
5
|
7
|
5 Monate |
|
18. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
10. Platz
|
16.04.2009 03.03.2009
Heemsoth Bernd |
1
|
1
|
3
|
1 Monat |
|
10. Platz
|
03.03.2009 01.07.2007
Wück Christian |
27
|
15
|
18
|
1 Jahr, 8 Monate |
|
10. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
1. Runde
1. Platz
|
30.06.2007 29.10.2006
Bonan Heiko |
9
|
7
|
7
|
8 Monate |
|
13. Platz
|
29.10.2006 01.07.2006
Dietz Bernard |
4
|
2
|
8
|
3 Monate |
|
1. Runde
13. Platz
|
30.06.2006 27.10.2005
Linz Paul |
9
|
4
|
11
|
8 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
25.10.2005 07.03.2005
Straka Frantisek |
5
|
6
|
11
|
7 Monate |
|
17. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
13. Platz
|
06.03.2005 01.03.2005
Hecker René |
0
|
0
|
1
|
5 Tage |
|
13. Platz
|
01.03.2005 24.11.2003
Peter Ingo |
16
|
14
|
16
|
1 Jahr, 3 Monate |
|
13. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
12. Platz
|
23.11.2003 14.11.2003
Hecker René |
0
|
0
|
1
|
9 Tage |
|
12. Platz
|
14.11.2003 01.07.2003
Kuntz Stefan |
3
|
1
|
9
|
4 Monate |
|
12. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.2003 19.12.2002
Lorant Werner |
8
|
2
|
5
|
6 Monate |
|
12. Platz
|
18.12.2002 25.11.2002
Fuchs Uwe |
0
|
0
|
4
|
23 Tage |
|
12. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
25.11.2002 30.11.2001
Rapolder Uwe |
13
|
8
|
15
|
1 Jahr |
|
12. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
8. Platz
|
27.11.2001 20.09.2000
Neururer Peter |
21
|
11
|
11
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
8. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
6. Platz
|
19.09.2000 11.09.2000
Saborowski Frank |
0
|
0
|
1
|
8 Tage |
|
6. Platz
|
11.09.2000 15.10.1998
Tenhagen Franz-Josef |
0
|
1
|
4
|
1 Jahr, 10 Monate |
|
6. Platz
1. Runde
|
13.10.1998 15.09.1997
Berge Klaus |
0
|
0
|
1
|
1 Jahr |
|
1. Runde
|
14.09.1997 18.08.1997
Krug Joachim |
27 Tage |
18.08.1997 01.07.1996
Sandhowe Wolfgang |
1 Jahr, 1 Monat |