Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitz Chemnitzer FC | 17 | 15-0-2 15 | 0 | 2 | 44:13 | 31 | 45 | ||
2 | Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 | 17 | 11-2-4 11 | 2 | 4 | 32:18 | 14 | 35 | ||
3 | Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 17 | 9-6-2 9 | 6 | 2 | 30:14 | 16 | 33 | ||
4 | Hertha II Hertha BSC II | 17 | 9-4-4 9 | 4 | 4 | 34:22 | 12 | 31 | ||
5 | Wa. Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen | 17 | 8-6-3 8 | 6 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 30 | ||
6 | Vikt. Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 17 | 8-3-6 8 | 3 | 6 | 25:17 | 8 | 27 | ||
7 | Babelsberg SV Babelsberg 03 | 17 | 7-3-7 7 | 3 | 7 | 28:21 | 7 | 24 | ||
8 | Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 17 | 6-4-7 6 | 4 | 7 | 23:22 | 1 | 22 | ||
9 | Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV | 17 | 6-3-8 6 | 3 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | 21 | ||
10 | Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde | 17 | 5-5-7 5 | 5 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | 20 | ||
11 | BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo | 17 | 5-5-7 5 | 5 | 7 | 20:31 | -11 | 20 | ||
12 | Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt | 17 | 5-4-8 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:24 | -2 | 19 | ||
13 | VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke | 17 | 5-4-8 5 | 4 | 8 | 27:30 | -3 | 19 | ||
14 | Auerbach VfB Auerbach | 17 | 5-4-8 5 | 4 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | 19 | ||
15 | FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 17 | 5-4-8 5 | 4 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | 19 | ||
16 | Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen | 17 | 5-3-9 5 | 3 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 | 18 | ||
17 | Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz | 17 | 5-1-11 5 | 1 | 11 | 27:37 | -10 | 16 | ||
18 | Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow | 17 | 2-3-12 2 | 3 | 12 | 15:35 | -20 | 9 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vikt. Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 6 | 4-2-0 4 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 14 | ||
2 | Wa. Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen | 6 | 4-1-1 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:6 | 12 | 13 | ||
3 | Chemnitz Chemnitzer FC | 6 | 4-1-1 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | 7 | 13 | ||
4 | Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 | 7 | 3-4-0 3 | 4 | 0 | 13:7 | 6 | 13 | ||
5 | Babelsberg SV Babelsberg 03 | 7 | 3-3-1 3 | 3 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 12 | ||
6 | Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 6 | 3-2-1 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 11 | ||
7 | Hertha II Hertha BSC II | 6 | 3-1-2 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | ||
8 | Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde | 7 | 3-1-3 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:17 | -8 | 10 | ||
9 | Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt | 7 | 2-3-2 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 9 | ||
10 | BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo | 7 | 3-0-4 3 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 9 | ||
11 | Auerbach VfB Auerbach | 5 | 2-2-1 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 8 | ||
12 | Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz | 7 | 2-2-3 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 8 | ||
13 | VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke | 7 | 1-5-1 1 | 5 | 1 | 13:17 | -4 | 8 | ||
14 | Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 6 | 1-2-3 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 5 | ||
15 | Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen | 7 | 1-2-4 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 5 | ||
16 | Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow | 6 | 1-0-5 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 | 3 | ||
17 | FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 4 | 0-1-3 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | 1 | ||
18 | Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV | 5 | 0-0-5 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | 0 |