Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jena (A) Carl Zeiss Jena (A) | 8 | 5-3-0 5 | 3 | 0 | 16:7 | 9 | 18 | ||
2 | Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz | 7 | 5-2-0 5 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 17 | ||
3 | Zwickau (N) FSV Zwickau (N) | 7 | 5-1-1 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:2 | 10 | 16 | ||
4 | Leipzig RB Leipzig | 6 | 4-2-0 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 14 | ||
5 | Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 | 7 | 3-4-0 3 | 4 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 13 | ||
6 | Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg | 8 | 4-1-3 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 13 | ||
7 | Lok Leipzig (N) 1. FC Lok Leipzig (N) | 9 | 4-1-4 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 13 | ||
8 | Auerbach (N) VfB Auerbach (N) | 7 | 3-2-2 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 11 | ||
9 | Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt | 6 | 3-2-1 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 11 | ||
10 | Optik Rathenow (N) Optik Rathenow (N) | 8 | 3-2-3 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 11 | ||
11 | Hertha II Hertha BSC II | 6 | 2-2-2 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | ||
12 | Neustrelitz (N) TSG Neustrelitz (N) | 7 | 2-2-3 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 8 | ||
13 | 1. FC Union II (N) 1. FC Union Berlin II (N) | 7 | 1-4-2 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | ||
14 | Plauen VFC Plauen | 6 | 1-3-2 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 6 | ||
15 | Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II | 7 | 0-5-2 0 | 5 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 | ||
16 | Greif Torgelow (N) Torgelower SV Greif (N) | 7 | 1-2-4 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | 5 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leipzig RB Leipzig | 8 | 7-1-0 7 | 1 | 0 | 23:9 | 14 | 22 | ||
2 | Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg | 7 | 3-3-1 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 12 | ||
3 | Jena (A) Carl Zeiss Jena (A) | 7 | 3-3-1 3 | 3 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 12 | ||
4 | Zwickau (N) FSV Zwickau (N) | 7 | 2-4-1 2 | 4 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 10 | ||
5 | Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt | 8 | 2-3-3 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | 9 | ||
6 | Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 | 7 | 1-5-1 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | ||
Neustrelitz (N) TSG Neustrelitz (N) | 6 | 2-2-2 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |||
8 | Optik Rathenow (N) Optik Rathenow (N) | 6 | 2-1-3 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 | ||
9 | Plauen VFC Plauen | 9 | 1-4-4 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 7 | ||
10 | 1. FC Union II (N) 1. FC Union Berlin II (N) | 6 | 1-3-2 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | ||
11 | Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II | 8 | 1-3-4 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | 6 | ||
12 | Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz | 7 | 2-0-5 2 | 0 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 | 6 | ||
13 | Hertha II Hertha BSC II | 7 | 1-2-4 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 5 | ||
14 | Auerbach (N) VfB Auerbach (N) | 7 | 1-2-4 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 5 | ||
15 | Lok Leipzig (N) 1. FC Lok Leipzig (N) | 6 | 0-1-5 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:8 | -6 | 1 | ||
16 | Greif Torgelow (N) Torgelower SV Greif (N) | 7 | 0-1-6 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:15 | -10 | 1 |