Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Chemie Dohna SV Chemie Dohna | 12 | 9-1-2 9 | 1 | 2 | 42:13 | 29 | 28 | ||
2 | TSV Kreischa TSV Kreischa | 12 | 8-3-1 8 | 3 | 1 | 33:14 | 19 | 27 | ||
3 | SC Freital III SC Freital III | 12 | 8-3-1 8 | 3 | 1 | 26:10 | 16 | 27 | ||
4 | SSV Langburkersdorf SSV Langburkersdorf | 11 | 8-1-2 8 | 1 | 2 | 53:31 | 22 | 25 | ||
5 | SSV Neustadt/Sachsen SSV Neustadt/Sachsen | 11 | 8-1-2 8 | 1 | 2 | 35:16 | 19 | 25 | ||
6 | TSV Graupa TSV Graupa | 11 | 6-3-2 6 | 3 | 2 | 29:16 | 13 | 21 | ||
7 | SV Bannewitz SV Bannewitz | 11 | 5-5-1 5 | 5 | 1 | 29:17 | 12 | 20 | ||
8 | SV Rabenau SV Rabenau | 11 | 5-4-2 5 | 4 | 2 | 24:19 | 5 | 19 | ||
9 | SG Wurgwitz SG Wurgwitz | 12 | 5-4-3 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:17 | 1 | 19 | ||
10 | LSV Gorknitz 61 LSV Gorknitz 61 | 12 | 6-0-6 6 | 0 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | 18 | ||
11 | Dorfhainer SV Dorfhainer SV | 11 | 5-2-4 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 17 | ||
12 | SG Motor Wilsdruff II SG Motor Wilsdruff II | 12 | 5-2-5 5 | 2 | 5 | 25:28 | -3 | 17 | ||
13 | SG Empor Possendorf SG Empor Possendorf | 12 | 4-0-8 4 | 0 | 8 | 27:38 | -11 | 12 | ||
14 | SV Glashütte SV Glashütte | 11 | 3-0-8 3 | 0 | 8 | 22:38 | -16 | 9 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Rabenau SV Rabenau | 12 | 6-4-2 6 | 4 | 2 | 29:15 | 14 | 22 | ||
2 | SSV Langburkersdorf SSV Langburkersdorf | 12 | 7-0-5 7 | 0 | 5 | 27:35 | -8 | 21 | ||
3 | SG Empor Possendorf SG Empor Possendorf | 11 | 5-5-1 5 | 5 | 1 | 22:16 | 6 | 20 | ||
4 | SV Chemie Dohna SV Chemie Dohna | 11 | 5-3-3 5 | 3 | 3 | 39:14 | 25 | 18 | ||
5 | SC Freital III SC Freital III | 11 | 5-3-3 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:19 | 2 | 18 | ||
6 | SG Wurgwitz SG Wurgwitz | 11 | 3-2-6 3 | 2 | 6 | 22:36 | -14 | 11 | ||
7 | SSV Neustadt/Sachsen SSV Neustadt/Sachsen | 12 | 3-2-7 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:30 | -16 | 11 | ||
8 | LSV Gorknitz 61 LSV Gorknitz 61 | 11 | 3-1-7 3 | 1 | 7 | 28:31 | -3 | 10 | ||
9 | SV Bannewitz SV Bannewitz | 12 | 3-1-8 3 | 1 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | 10 | ||
10 | Dorfhainer SV Dorfhainer SV | 12 | 3-1-8 3 | 1 | 8 | 10:40 | -30 | 10 | ||
11 | TSV Graupa TSV Graupa | 12 | 1-3-8 1 | 3 | 8 | 16:39 | -23 | 6 | ||
12 | TSV Kreischa TSV Kreischa | 11 | 1-2-8 1 | 2 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | 5 | ||
13 | SV Glashütte SV Glashütte | 12 | 1-2-9 1 | 2 | 9 | 20:37 | -17 | 5 | ||
14 | SG Motor Wilsdruff II SG Motor Wilsdruff II | 11 | 1-0-10 1 | 0 | 10 | 11:34 | -23 | 3 |