Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | OTs | Ps | Pn | OTn | N | Tore | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg | 19 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 80:35 | 45 | ||
2 | CSKA CSKA Moskau | 20 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 55:30 | 44 | ||
3 | N. Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 18 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 44:30 | 39 | ||
4 | Din. Minsk HC Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 44:31 | 32 | ||
5 | Dyn. Moskau HK Dynamo Moskau | 19 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 44:36 | 32 | ||
6 | Jaroslawl Lokomotive Jaroslawl | 18 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 41:37 | 30 | ||
7 | Sochi HK Sochi | 18 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 45:42 | 27 | ||
8 | Vityaz Vityaz Podolsk | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 39:41 | 25 | ||
9 | Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 46:53 | 23 | ||
10 | Jokerit Jokerit Helsinki | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 39:52 | 23 | ||
11 | Sp. Moskau HK Spartak Moskau | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 37:45 | 22 | ||
12 | Severstal Severstal Cherepovets | 18 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 34:51 | 21 | ||
13 | Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 36:51 | 19 | ||
14 | Din. Riga Dinamo Riga | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 30:43 | 11 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | OTs | Ps | Pn | OTn | N | Tore | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Metallurg (M) HC Metallurg Magnitogorsk (M) | 18 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 55:39 | 37 | ||
2 | Avangard Avangard Omsk | 19 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 44:36 | 36 | ||
3 | Bars Kasan AK Bars Kasan | 20 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 56:45 | 36 | ||
4 | Salavat Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 47:50 | 28 | ||
5 | Sibir Sibir Novosibirsk | 18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 48:40 | 27 | ||
6 | Lada Togliatti HK Lada Togliatti | 18 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 47:48 | 26 | ||
7 | Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk | 20 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 33:39 | 26 | ||
8 | Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk | 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 39:34 | 24 | ||
9 | Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok | 17 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 50:53 | 24 | ||
10 | Automobilist Automobilist Jekaterinenburg | 18 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 42:47 | 23 | ||
11 | Neftekhimik Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 18 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 35:42 | 22 | ||
12 | Yugra Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 20 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 40:53 | 22 | ||
13 | Kunlun (N) Kunlun Red Star (N) | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 28:34 | 21 | ||
14 | Barys Barys Nur-Sultan | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 40:50 | 17 | ||
15 | Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 30:61 | 12 |