Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | OTs | Ps | Pn | OTn | N | Tore | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA CSKA Moskau | 17 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 49:24 | 40 | ||
2 | St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg | 16 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 66:35 | 36 | ||
3 | N. Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37:23 | 33 | ||
4 | Jaroslawl Lokomotive Jaroslawl | 16 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 39:32 | 29 | ||
5 | Sochi HK Sochi | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 42:36 | 27 | ||
6 | Dyn. Moskau HK Dynamo Moskau | 16 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 38:31 | 26 | ||
7 | Din. Minsk HC Dinamo Minsk | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 38:28 | 25 | ||
8 | Sp. Moskau HK Spartak Moskau | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 31:32 | 22 | ||
9 | Jokerit Jokerit Helsinki | 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 35:40 | 22 | ||
10 | Vityaz Vityaz Podolsk | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 32:32 | 21 | ||
11 | Severstal Severstal Cherepovets | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 29:41 | 21 | ||
12 | Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 37:45 | 20 | ||
13 | Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 33:43 | 16 | ||
14 | Din. Riga Dinamo Riga | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 21:37 | 6 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | OTs | Ps | Pn | OTn | N | Tore | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Metallurg (M) HC Metallurg Magnitogorsk (M) | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 48:34 | 32 | ||
2 | Avangard Avangard Omsk | 17 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 40:34 | 32 | ||
3 | Bars Kasan AK Bars Kasan | 17 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 42:41 | 27 | ||
4 | Sibir Sibir Novosibirsk | 15 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 42:33 | 24 | ||
5 | Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 35:28 | 24 | ||
6 | Salavat Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 43:46 | 24 | ||
7 | Lada Togliatti HK Lada Togliatti | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 38:39 | 20 | ||
8 | Automobilist Automobilist Jekaterinenburg | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 35:37 | 20 | ||
9 | Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk | 17 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 27:35 | 20 | ||
10 | Neftekhimik Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 15 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 27:34 | 19 | ||
11 | Yugra Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 17 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 33:44 | 19 | ||
12 | Kunlun (N) Kunlun Red Star (N) | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20:27 | 15 | ||
13 | Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 38:48 | 15 | ||
14 | Barys Barys Nur-Sultan | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 33:38 | 14 | ||
15 | Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 25:56 | 8 |