seit: 18.12.2023
Selimbegovic Mersad |
4
|
2
|
11
|
|
17. Platz
|
18.12.2023 13.12.2023
Speidel Uwe |
0
|
0
|
1
|
5 Tage |
|
17. Platz
|
13.12.2023 22.03.2023
Schwartz Alois |
10
|
4
|
13
|
8 Monate |
|
17. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
13. Platz
|
20.03.2023 07.11.2022
Glöckner Patrick |
2
|
2
|
6
|
4 Monate |
|
13. Platz
|
06.11.2022 09.01.2019
Härtel Jens |
60
|
40
|
49
|
3 Jahre, 9 Monate |
|
13. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
13. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
1. Runde
Vizemeister
|
|
1. Runde
6. Platz
|
|
6. Platz
|
03.01.2019 01.07.2017
Dotchev Pavel |
24
|
19
|
18
|
1 Jahr, 6 Monate |
|
2. Runde
6. Platz
|
|
1. Runde
6. Platz
|
30.06.2017 14.05.2017
Ehlers Uwe |
0
|
0
|
1
|
1 Monat |
|
15. Platz
|
13.05.2017 07.12.2015
Brand Christian |
19
|
20
|
18
|
1 Jahr, 5 Monate |
|
1. Runde
15. Platz
|
|
10. Platz
|
05.12.2015 10.12.2014
Baumann Karsten |
10
|
13
|
15
|
1 Jahr |
|
1. Runde
10. Platz
|
|
17. Platz
|
07.12.2014 01.07.2014
Vollmann Peter |
4
|
5
|
11
|
5 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
30.06.2014 16.04.2014
Lottner Dirk |
1
|
2
|
1
|
2 Monate |
|
13. Platz
|
15.04.2014 03.04.2014
Roelofsen Robert |
0
|
0
|
2
|
12 Tage |
|
13. Platz
|
02.04.2014 01.07.2013
Bergmann Andreas |
12
|
8
|
11
|
9 Monate |
|
13. Platz
|
30.06.2013 05.09.2012
Fascher Marc |
9
|
8
|
13
|
9 Monate |
|
12. Platz
|
03.09.2012 07.12.2011
Wolf Wolfgang |
6
|
7
|
13
|
8 Monate |
|
1. Runde
12. Platz
|
|
18. Platz
|
05.12.2011 01.07.2010
Vollmann Peter |
25
|
15
|
17
|
1 Jahr, 5 Monate |
|
18. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
1. Runde
Vizemeister
|
30.06.2010 16.03.2010
Kostmann Marco |
3
|
1
|
6
|
3 Monate |
|
16. Platz
|
15.03.2010 22.02.2010
Finck Thomas |
0
|
2
|
2
|
21 Tage |
|
16. Platz
|
22.02.2010 07.03.2009
Zachhuber Andreas |
11
|
10
|
13
|
1 Jahr |
|
16. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
13. Platz
|
06.03.2009 23.11.2008
Eilts Dieter |
1
|
2
|
8
|
3 Monate |
|
13. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
23.11.2008 11.11.2008
Schlünz Juri |
0
|
0
|
1
|
12 Tage |
|
13. Platz
|
10.11.2008 15.08.2005
Pagelsdorf Frank |
46
|
30
|
45
|
3 Jahre, 2 Monate |
|
13. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
17. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
Vizemeister
1. Runde
|
|
10. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
14.08.2005 17.11.2004
Berger Jörg |
5
|
7
|
12
|
8 Monate |
|
10. Platz
|
|
17. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
14.11.2004 09.10.2003
Schlünz Juri |
15
|
10
|
18
|
1 Jahr, 1 Monat |
|
17. Platz
Viertelfinale
Vorrunde
|
|
9. Platz
2. Runde
|
06.10.2003 03.01.2002
Veh Armin |
18
|
14
|
30
|
1 Jahr, 9 Monate |
|
9. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
13. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
14. Platz
|
02.01.2002 02.12.2001
Schlünz Juri |
2
|
0
|
1
|
1 Monat |
|
14. Platz
|
01.12.2001 19.09.2000
Funkel Friedhelm |
13
|
10
|
22
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
14. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
12. Platz
2. Runde
|
18.09.2000 08.09.2000
Schlünz Juri |
2
|
1
|
0
|
10 Tage |
|
12. Platz
|
07.09.2000 07.03.1999
Zachhuber Andreas |
19
|
17
|
20
|
1 Jahr, 6 Monate |
|
12. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
15. Platz
Halbfinale
|
|
14. Platz
|
07.03.1999 01.07.1997
Lienen Ewald |
18
|
17
|
23
|
1 Jahr, 8 Monate |
|
14. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
6. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1997 01.07.1994
Pagelsdorf Frank |
44
|
25
|
37
|
3 Jahre |
|
15. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
6. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
Meister
1. Runde
|
30.06.1994 01.07.1993
Heinsch Jürgen |
17
|
9
|
15
|
1 Jahr |
|
8. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1993 01.01.1993
Hrubesch Horst |
7
|
4
|
10
|
5 Monate |
|
11. Platz
|
31.12.1992 07.03.1992
Rutemöller Erich |
2
|
3
|
6
|
9 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
06.03.1992 01.07.1991
Reinders Uwe |
10
|
8
|
13
|
8 Monate |
|
18. Platz
3. Runde
1. Runde
|
30.06.1990 01.07.1986
Voigt Werner |
0
|
0
|
2
|
4 Jahre |
|
1. Runde
|
30.06.1986 01.07.1985
Kreul Claus |
1 Jahr |
30.06.1985 01.01.1983
Heinsch Jürgen |
2 Jahre, 5 Monate |
31.12.1982 01.07.1980
Nippert Harry |
2 Jahre, 6 Monate |