Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSV (M) PSV Eindhoven (M) | 17 | 12-4-1 12 | 4 | 1 | 41:12 | 29 | 40 | ||
2 | Ajax (P) Ajax Amsterdam (P) | 16 | 11-3-2 11 | 3 | 2 | 52:19 | 33 | 36 | ||
3 | Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam | 16 | 11-3-2 11 | 3 | 2 | 37:12 | 25 | 36 | ||
4 | Enschede Twente Enschede | 16 | 10-4-2 10 | 4 | 2 | 27:14 | 13 | 34 | ||
5 | Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen | 17 | 8-5-4 8 | 5 | 4 | 30:17 | 13 | 29 | ||
6 | Roda JC Roda Kerkrade | 17 | 8-5-4 8 | 5 | 4 | 31:24 | 7 | 29 | ||
7 | Groningen FC Groningen | 17 | 9-2-6 9 | 2 | 6 | 23:19 | 4 | 29 | ||
8 | Heerenveen SC Heerenveen | 16 | 8-3-5 8 | 3 | 5 | 51:26 | 25 | 27 | ||
9 | Breda NAC Breda | 16 | 8-3-5 8 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 27 | ||
10 | Sp. Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam | 17 | 7-5-5 7 | 5 | 5 | 33:26 | 7 | 26 | ||
11 | Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim | 16 | 7-5-4 7 | 5 | 4 | 24:18 | 6 | 26 | ||
12 | Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar | 16 | 7-4-5 7 | 4 | 5 | 24:14 | 10 | 25 | ||
13 | Utrecht FC Utrecht | 16 | 7-3-6 7 | 3 | 6 | 34:27 | 7 | 24 | ||
14 | Willem II Willem II Tilburg | 17 | 7-2-8 7 | 2 | 8 | 33:24 | 9 | 23 | ||
15 | Almelo Heracles Almelo | 17 | 6-5-6 6 | 5 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | 23 | ||
16 | Exc. Rotterdam Excelsior Rotterdam | 17 | 5-4-8 5 | 4 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | 19 | ||
17 | De Graafschap (N) De Graafschap Doetinchem (N) | 17 | 3-6-8 3 | 6 | 8 | 17:30 | -13 | 15 | ||
18 | Venlo (N) VVV-Venlo (N) | 16 | 3-4-9 3 | 4 | 9 | 21:36 | -15 | 13 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breda NAC Breda | 17 | 11-3-3 11 | 3 | 3 | 24:18 | 6 | 36 | ||
2 | Ajax (P) Ajax Amsterdam (P) | 17 | 8-6-3 8 | 6 | 3 | 37:25 | 12 | 30 | ||
3 | Heerenveen SC Heerenveen | 17 | 9-3-5 9 | 3 | 5 | 32:22 | 10 | 30 | ||
4 | PSV (M) PSV Eindhoven (M) | 16 | 8-5-3 8 | 5 | 3 | 23:12 | 11 | 29 | ||
5 | Enschede Twente Enschede | 17 | 6-7-4 6 | 7 | 4 | 23:18 | 5 | 25 | ||
6 | Groningen FC Groningen | 16 | 6-4-6 6 | 4 | 6 | 30:34 | -4 | 22 | ||
7 | Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam | 17 | 6-3-8 6 | 3 | 8 | 24:29 | -5 | 21 | ||
8 | Utrecht FC Utrecht | 17 | 5-4-8 5 | 4 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | 19 | ||
9 | Roda JC Roda Kerkrade | 16 | 4-6-6 4 | 6 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | 18 | ||
10 | Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim | 17 | 5-2-10 5 | 2 | 10 | 22:36 | -14 | 17 | ||
11 | Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen | 16 | 5-2-9 5 | 2 | 9 | 16:32 | -16 | 17 | ||
12 | De Graafschap (N) De Graafschap Doetinchem (N) | 16 | 4-3-9 4 | 3 | 9 | 16:31 | -15 | 15 | ||
13 | Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar | 17 | 3-6-8 3 | 6 | 8 | 23:39 | -16 | 15 | ||
14 | Venlo (N) VVV-Venlo (N) | 17 | 3-4-10 3 | 4 | 10 | 20:40 | -20 | 13 | ||
15 | Almelo Heracles Almelo | 16 | 2-3-11 2 | 3 | 11 | 14:39 | -25 | 9 | ||
16 | Willem II Willem II Tilburg | 16 | 1-5-10 1 | 5 | 10 | 7:23 | -16 | 8 | ||
17 | Exc. Rotterdam Excelsior Rotterdam | 16 | 2-2-12 2 | 2 | 12 | 11:38 | -27 | 8 | ||
18 | Sp. Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam | 16 | 2-2-12 2 | 2 | 12 | 19:49 | -30 | 8 |