Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam | 12 | 11-0-1 11 | 0 | 1 | 28:8 | 20 | 33 | ||
2 | Ajax Ajax Amsterdam | 11 | 9-2-0 9 | 2 | 0 | 35:8 | 27 | 29 | ||
3 | PSV (M) PSV Eindhoven (M) | 12 | 7-5-0 7 | 5 | 0 | 23:6 | 17 | 26 | ||
4 | Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk | 12 | 7-5-0 7 | 5 | 0 | 18:4 | 14 | 26 | ||
5 | Utrecht FC Utrecht | 13 | 7-4-2 7 | 4 | 2 | 25:14 | 11 | 25 | ||
6 | Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim | 12 | 7-4-1 7 | 4 | 1 | 25:16 | 9 | 25 | ||
7 | Willem II Willem II Tilburg | 12 | 7-3-2 7 | 3 | 2 | 32:17 | 15 | 24 | ||
8 | Roda JC (P) Roda Kerkrade (P) | 12 | 7-1-4 7 | 1 | 4 | 20:14 | 6 | 22 | ||
9 | Enschede Twente Enschede | 12 | 6-3-3 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:14 | 9 | 21 | ||
10 | Groningen (N) FC Groningen (N) | 12 | 5-4-3 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:15 | 5 | 19 | ||
11 | Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar | 12 | 5-2-5 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | 17 | ||
12 | Breda (N) NAC Breda (N) | 11 | 4-4-3 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 16 | ||
13 | Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen | 12 | 4-4-4 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | 16 | ||
14 | Heerenveen SC Heerenveen | 11 | 3-6-2 3 | 6 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 15 | ||
15 | Sp. Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam | 12 | 4-2-6 4 | 2 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | 14 | ||
16 | De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem | 12 | 4-1-7 4 | 1 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 13 | ||
17 | Sittard Fortuna Sittard | 13 | 3-3-7 3 | 3 | 7 | 10:22 | -12 | 12 | ||
18 | Roosendaal (N) RBC Roosendaal (N) | 12 | 2-1-9 2 | 1 | 9 | 14:30 | -16 | 7 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSV (M) PSV Eindhoven (M) | 12 | 10-1-1 10 | 1 | 1 | 26:8 | 18 | 31 | ||
2 | Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam | 12 | 6-2-4 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:14 | 7 | 20 | ||
3 | Roda JC (P) Roda Kerkrade (P) | 12 | 5-4-3 5 | 4 | 3 | 22:15 | 7 | 19 | ||
4 | Ajax Ajax Amsterdam | 13 | 5-3-5 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:22 | 3 | 18 | ||
5 | Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen | 12 | 2-9-1 2 | 9 | 1 | 15:14 | 1 | 15 | ||
6 | Heerenveen SC Heerenveen | 12 | 4-3-5 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 15 | ||
7 | Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk | 12 | 4-3-5 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | 15 | ||
8 | Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim | 12 | 4-3-5 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | 15 | ||
9 | Breda (N) NAC Breda (N) | 13 | 4-2-7 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | 14 | ||
10 | Willem II Willem II Tilburg | 12 | 3-4-5 3 | 4 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | 13 | ||
11 | Utrecht FC Utrecht | 10 | 3-1-6 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | 10 | ||
12 | Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar | 12 | 2-4-6 2 | 4 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | 10 | ||
13 | Groningen (N) FC Groningen (N) | 12 | 2-3-7 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | 9 | ||
14 | Enschede Twente Enschede | 12 | 1-5-6 1 | 5 | 6 | 12:29 | -17 | 8 | ||
15 | Sp. Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam | 12 | 1-3-8 1 | 3 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | 6 | ||
16 | Roosendaal (N) RBC Roosendaal (N) | 12 | 2-0-10 2 | 0 | 10 | 17:36 | -19 | 6 | ||
17 | De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem | 12 | 1-1-10 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:28 | -19 | 4 | ||
18 | Sittard Fortuna Sittard | 11 | 0-3-8 0 | 3 | 8 | 6:26 | -20 | 3 |