seit: 01.07.2023
Toppmöller Dino |
17
|
16
|
14
|
|
6. Platz
Achtelfinale
K.-o.-Runde Play-offs
Play-offs
|
30.06.2023 01.07.2021
Glasner Oliver |
37
|
29
|
29
|
2 Jahre |
|
7. Platz
Finale
Achtelfinale
Finale
|
|
11. Platz
1. Runde
Sieger
|
30.06.2021 01.07.2018
Hütter Adolf |
66
|
32
|
41
|
3 Jahre |
|
5. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
9. Platz
Halbfinale
Achtelfinale
Play-offs
|
|
7. Platz
1. Runde
Halbfinale
|
30.06.2018 08.03.2016
Kovac Niko |
38
|
20
|
33
|
2 Jahre, 3 Monate |
|
8. Platz
Sieger
|
|
11. Platz
Finale
|
|
16. Platz
Relegation
|
06.03.2016 01.07.2015
Veh Armin |
6
|
9
|
12
|
8 Monate |
|
16. Platz
2. Runde
|
26.05.2015 01.07.2014
Schaaf Thomas |
12
|
10
|
14
|
10 Monate |
|
9. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.2014 01.07.2011
Veh Armin |
54
|
28
|
37
|
3 Jahre |
|
13. Platz
Viertelfinale
Sechzehntelfinale
Play-off
|
|
6. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
Vizemeister
2. Runde
|
16.05.2011 23.03.2011
Daum Christoph |
0
|
3
|
4
|
1 Monat |
|
17. Platz
|
22.03.2011 01.07.2009
Skibbe Michael |
25
|
15
|
27
|
1 Jahr, 8 Monate |
|
17. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
10. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.2009 01.07.2004
Funkel Friedhelm |
70
|
50
|
74
|
5 Jahre |
|
13. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
9. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
14. Platz
Halbfinale
Gruppenphase
|
|
14. Platz
Finale
|
|
3. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
27.05.2004 01.07.2002
Reimann Willi |
26
|
17
|
24
|
1 Jahr, 10 Monate |
|
16. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
3. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.2002 09.03.2002
Kraaz Armin |
3
|
4
|
2
|
3 Monate |
|
7. Platz
|
08.03.2002 01.07.2001
Andermatt Martin |
12
|
9
|
7
|
8 Monate |
|
7. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.2001 03.04.2001
Rausch Friedel |
2
|
0
|
5
|
2 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
02.04.2001 29.01.2001
Dohmen Rolf |
2
|
3
|
3
|
2 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
29.01.2001 27.12.1999
Magath Felix |
15
|
5
|
17
|
1 Jahr, 1 Monat |
|
17. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
14. Platz
|
19.12.1999 19.04.1999
Berger Jörg |
8
|
4
|
14
|
8 Monate |
|
14. Platz
3. Runde
|
|
15. Platz
|
18.04.1999 22.12.1998
Fanz Reinhold |
1
|
3
|
5
|
3 Monate |
|
15. Platz
|
19.12.1998 12.12.1998
Lippert Bernhard |
0
|
1
|
1
|
7 Tage |
|
15. Platz
|
08.12.1998 18.12.1996
Ehrmantraut Horst |
32
|
22
|
18
|
2 Jahre |
|
15. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
Meister
Achtelfinale
|
|
7. Platz
|
07.12.1996 30.03.1996
Stepanovic Dragoslav |
7
|
7
|
14
|
8 Monate |
|
7. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
17. Platz
|
30.03.1996 02.04.1995
Körbel Karl-Heinz |
12
|
10
|
15
|
1 Jahr |
|
17. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
9. Platz
|
02.04.1995 01.07.1994
Heynckes Jupp |
12
|
10
|
12
|
9 Monate |
|
9. Platz
2. Runde
Viertelfinale
|
30.06.1994 11.04.1994
Körbel Karl-Heinz |
2
|
1
|
1
|
2 Monate |
|
5. Platz
|
10.04.1994 01.07.1993
Toppmöller Klaus |
19
|
7
|
14
|
9 Monate |
|
5. Platz
3. Runde
Viertelfinale
|
30.06.1993 31.03.1993
Heese Horst |
4
|
4
|
3
|
3 Monate |
|
3. Platz
|
30.03.1993 14.04.1991
Stepanovic Dragoslav |
43
|
28
|
17
|
2 Jahre |
|
3. Platz
Halbfinale
2. Runde
|
|
3. Platz
3. Runde
2. Runde
|
|
4. Platz
Halbfinale
|
13.04.1991 18.12.1988
Berger Jörg |
34
|
30
|
25
|
2 Jahre, 3 Monate |
|
4. Platz
Halbfinale
1. Runde
|
|
3. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
16. Platz
Relegation
Viertelfinale
|
12.12.1988 15.09.1988
Csernai Pal |
6
|
3
|
6
|
2 Monate |
|
16. Platz
2. Runde
Viertelfinale
|
14.09.1988 01.07.1987
Feldkamp Karl-Heinz |
16
|
12
|
17
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
16. Platz
2. Runde
Finale
|
|
9. Platz
Sieger
|
30.06.1987 03.12.1986
Zahnleiter Hans-Dieter |
4
|
2
|
13
|
6 Monate |
|
15. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
03.12.1986 30.10.1983
Weise Dietrich |
30
|
42
|
39
|
3 Jahre, 1 Monat |
|
15. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
15. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
12. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
16. Platz
Relegation
|
29.10.1983 22.10.1983
Mank Klaus |
0
|
1
|
1
|
7 Tage |
|
16. Platz
|
17.10.1983 19.09.1982
Zebec Branko |
12
|
8
|
19
|
1 Jahr |
|
16. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
10. Platz
|
18.09.1982 18.09.1982
Meyer Gert |
1 Tag |
17.09.1982 01.07.1982
Senekowitsch Helmut |
1
|
0
|
5
|
2 Monate |
|
10. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1982 01.07.1980
Buchmann Lothar |
43
|
15
|
30
|
2 Jahre |
|
8. Platz
2. Runde
Viertelfinale
|
|
5. Platz
Sieger
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1980 08.01.1979
Rausch Friedel |
33
|
8
|
29
|
1 Jahr, 5 Monate |
|
9. Platz
Achtelfinale
Sieger
|
|
5. Platz
Halbfinale
|
31.12.1978 01.07.1978
Knefler Otto |
8
|
1
|
3
|
6 Monate |
|
5. Platz
Halbfinale
|
30.06.1978 09.12.1977
Cramer Dettmar |
9
|
2
|
8
|
6 Monate |
|
7. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
03.12.1977 03.12.1977
Grabowski Jürgen |
1
|
1
|
0
|
1 Tag |
|
7. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
01.12.1977 09.11.1976
Lorant Gyula |
30
|
11
|
10
|
1 Jahr |
|
7. Platz
3. Runde
Viertelfinale
|
|
4. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
08.11.1976 01.07.1976
Roos Hans-Dieter |
5
|
1
|
8
|
4 Monate |
|
4. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
12.06.1976 01.07.1973
Weise Dietrich |
69
|
29
|
32
|
3 Jahre |
|
9. Platz
Achtelfinale
Halbfinale
|
|
3. Platz
Sieger
Achtelfinale
|
|
4. Platz
Sieger
|
30.06.1973 01.07.1968
Ribbeck Erich |
76
|
40
|
77
|
5 Jahre |
|
8. Platz
Achtelfinale
1. Runde
|
|
5. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
15. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
Viertelfinale
|
|
8. Platz
|
|
8. Platz
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1968 01.07.1965
Schwartz Elek |
54
|
26
|
40
|
3 Jahre |
|
6. Platz
Achtelfinale
1. Runde
|
|
4. Platz
Qualifikation
Halbfinale
|
|
7. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1965 17.01.1965
Horvat Ivica |
3
|
2
|
8
|
5 Monate |
|
8. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
16.01.1965 01.07.1963
Oßwald Paul |
23
|
11
|
11
|
1 Jahr, 6 Monate |
|
8. Platz
Achtelfinale
1. Runde
|
|
3. Platz
Finale
|