Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheriff (M, P) Sheriff Tiraspol (M, P) | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 6 | ||
2 | Dacia Chisinau Dacia Chisinau | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 | ||
3 | FC Costuleni (N) FC Costuleni (N) | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Tiraspol FC Tiraspol | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 3 | ||
5 | CSCA Rapid Chisinau CSCA Rapid Chisinau | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Milsami Milsami Orhei | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |||
7 | Iskra-Stal Ribnita Iskra-Stal Ribnita | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Olimpia Balti FC Olimpia Balti | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Zimbru Zimbru Chisinau | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |||
Gagauziya Comrat (N) Gagauziya Comrat (N) | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |||
11 | FC Academia Chisinau Academia Chisinau | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 | ||
12 | Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 | ||
13 | FC Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
14 | Dinamo Bender Dinamo Bender | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Balti FC Olimpia Balti | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 9 | 6 | ||
2 | Zimbru Zimbru Chisinau | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 4 | ||
3 | Iskra-Stal Ribnita Iskra-Stal Ribnita | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | ||
4 | Milsami Milsami Orhei | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | ||
5 | FC Academia Chisinau Academia Chisinau | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
6 | Dacia Chisinau Dacia Chisinau | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Sheriff (M, P) Sheriff Tiraspol (M, P) | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |||
8 | Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
9 | CSCA Rapid Chisinau CSCA Rapid Chisinau | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
10 | Gagauziya Comrat (N) Gagauziya Comrat (N) | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | ||
FC Costuleni (N) FC Costuleni (N) | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |||
FC Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |||
13 | Dinamo Bender Dinamo Bender | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | ||
14 | Tiraspol FC Tiraspol | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 |