Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Prag Sparta Prag | 6 | 5-0-1 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 15 | ||
2 | Slavia Prag Slavia Prag | 6 | 4-2-0 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | 14 | ||
3 | Jablonec FK Jablonec | 7 | 3-3-1 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 12 | ||
4 | Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav | 6 | 4-0-2 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 12 | ||
5 | Sigma Olmütz (P) Sigma Olmütz (P) | 5 | 3-2-0 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 11 | ||
6 | Vikt. Pilsen Viktoria Pilsen | 6 | 3-2-1 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 11 | ||
7 | Zbrojovka (N) FC Zbrojovka Brünn (N) | 5 | 3-1-1 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 10 | ||
8 | Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove | 6 | 2-4-0 2 | 4 | 0 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | ||
9 | Dukla Prag Dukla Prag | 7 | 2-4-1 2 | 4 | 1 | 11:9 | 2 | 10 | ||
10 | Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko | 7 | 3-1-3 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 10 | ||
11 | Liberec (M) Slovan Liberec (M) | 5 | 2-3-0 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | ||
12 | Jihlava (N) Vysocina Jihlava (N) | 5 | 2-3-0 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:6 | 2 | 9 | ||
13 | Teplice FK Teplice | 6 | 2-3-1 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 9 | ||
14 | Pribram 1. FK Pribram | 7 | 2-3-2 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 9 | ||
15 | Budweis Dynamo Budweis | 7 | 2-2-3 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 8 | ||
16 | Ostrau Banik Ostrau | 5 | 0-3-2 0 | 3 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 3 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigma Olmütz (P) Sigma Olmütz (P) | 7 | 3-3-1 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 12 | ||
2 | Jablonec FK Jablonec | 5 | 3-2-0 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 11 | ||
3 | Vikt. Pilsen Viktoria Pilsen | 6 | 3-2-1 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 11 | ||
4 | Sparta Prag Sparta Prag | 6 | 2-2-2 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | ||
5 | Zbrojovka (N) FC Zbrojovka Brünn (N) | 7 | 2-2-3 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 8 | ||
6 | Liberec (M) Slovan Liberec (M) | 7 | 2-1-4 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 7 | ||
7 | Jihlava (N) Vysocina Jihlava (N) | 7 | 1-4-2 1 | 4 | 2 | 12:16 | -4 | 7 | ||
8 | Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko | 5 | 1-3-1 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | ||
9 | Ostrau Banik Ostrau | 7 | 1-2-4 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 5 | ||
10 | Slavia Prag Slavia Prag | 6 | 0-4-2 0 | 4 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 4 | ||
11 | Dukla Prag Dukla Prag | 5 | 0-3-2 0 | 3 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 3 | ||
12 | Pribram 1. FK Pribram | 5 | 0-2-3 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 2 | ||
13 | Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove | 6 | 0-2-4 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | 2 | ||
14 | Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav | 6 | 0-2-4 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 2 | ||
15 | Budweis Dynamo Budweis | 5 | 0-1-4 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 1 | ||
16 | Teplice FK Teplice | 6 | 0-1-5 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | 1 |