seit: 01.07.2023
Kniat Michel |
10
|
15
|
14
|
|
2. Runde
15. Platz
|
30.06.2023 09.03.2023
Koschinat Uwe |
3
|
4
|
6
|
3 Monate |
|
16. Platz
|
06.03.2023 18.08.2022
Scherning Daniel |
6
|
3
|
10
|
6 Monate |
|
16. Platz
2. Runde
|
17.08.2022 01.07.2022
Forte Uli |
1
|
0
|
4
|
1 Monat |
|
16. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.2022 20.04.2022
Kostmann Marco |
0
|
2
|
2
|
2 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
20.04.2022 02.03.2021
Kramer Frank |
10
|
16
|
17
|
1 Jahr, 1 Monat |
|
17. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
15. Platz
|
01.03.2021 10.12.2018
Neuhaus Uwe |
34
|
21
|
22
|
2 Jahre, 2 Monate |
|
15. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
Meister
2. Runde
|
|
7. Platz
|
10.12.2018 20.03.2017
Saibene Jeff |
19
|
23
|
20
|
1 Jahr, 8 Monate |
|
7. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
4. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
15. Platz
|
18.03.2017 14.03.2017
Rump Carsten |
3
|
0
|
1
|
4 Tage |
|
15. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
14.03.2017 15.11.2016
Kramny Jürgen |
3
|
4
|
7
|
3 Monate |
|
15. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
14.11.2016 24.10.2016
Rump Carsten |
3
|
0
|
1
|
21 Tage |
|
15. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
22.10.2016 01.07.2016
Rehm Rüdiger |
0
|
6
|
5
|
3 Monate |
|
15. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
30.06.2016 24.02.2014
Meier Norbert |
36
|
32
|
24
|
2 Jahre, 4 Monate |
|
12. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
Halbfinale
Meister
|
|
16. Platz
|
23.02.2014 21.09.2011
Krämer Stefan |
42
|
23
|
27
|
2 Jahre, 5 Monate |
|
16. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
2. Runde
Vizemeister
|
|
13. Platz
|
20.09.2011 01.07.2011
von Ahlen Markus |
0
|
5
|
6
|
2 Monate |
|
1. Runde
13. Platz
|
30.06.2011 07.11.2010
Lienen Ewald |
3
|
7
|
13
|
7 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
06.11.2010 01.07.2010
Ziege Christian |
1
|
2
|
10
|
4 Monate |
|
18. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.2010 30.03.2010
Eulberg Frank |
2
|
1
|
3
|
3 Monate |
|
7. Platz
|
30.03.2010 11.03.2010
Dammeier Detlev |
1
|
0
|
2
|
19 Tage |
|
7. Platz
|
11.03.2010 01.07.2009
Gerstner Thomas |
14
|
4
|
9
|
8 Monate |
|
7. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.2009 19.05.2009
Berger Jörg |
0
|
1
|
0
|
1 Monat |
|
18. Platz
|
17.05.2009 01.01.2008
Frontzeck Michael |
8
|
22
|
23
|
1 Jahr, 4 Monate |
|
18. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
15. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
31.12.2007 10.12.2007
Dammeier Detlev |
1
|
0
|
0
|
21 Tage |
|
15. Platz
|
10.12.2007 14.03.2007
Middendorp Ernst |
11
|
4
|
12
|
8 Monate |
|
15. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
12. Platz
|
14.03.2007 12.02.2007
Geideck Frank |
1
|
0
|
3
|
1 Monat |
|
12. Platz
|
11.02.2007 01.07.2005
von Heesen Thomas |
18
|
16
|
26
|
1 Jahr, 7 Monate |
|
12. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
13. Platz
Halbfinale
|
30.06.2005 11.05.2005
Geideck Frank |
0
|
1
|
1
|
1 Monat |
|
13. Platz
|
11.05.2005 01.03.2004
Rapolder Uwe |
22
|
9
|
18
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
13. Platz
Halbfinale
|
|
Vizemeister
|
29.02.2004 17.02.2004
von Heesen Thomas |
1
|
1
|
0
|
12 Tage |
|
Vizemeister
|
17.02.2004 23.10.2000
Möhlmann Benno |
43
|
33
|
43
|
3 Jahre, 3 Monate |
|
Vizemeister
1. Runde
|
|
16. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
Vizemeister
2. Runde
|
|
13. Platz
2. Runde
|
22.10.2000 16.10.2000
Geideck Frank |
0
|
1
|
0
|
6 Tage |
|
13. Platz
|
16.10.2000 01.07.1999
Gerland Hermann |
14
|
11
|
21
|
1 Jahr, 3 Monate |
|
13. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
17. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1999 17.08.1998
von Heesen Thomas |
20
|
7
|
6
|
10 Monate |
|
Meister
Achtelfinale
|
16.08.1998 25.08.1994
Middendorp Ernst |
40
|
26
|
47
|
4 Jahre |
|
Meister
|
|
18. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
14. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
Vizemeister
2. Runde
|
25.08.1994 01.07.1994
Sidka Wolfgang |
1 Monat |
30.06.1994 25.02.1994
Schneider Theo |
4 Monate |
24.02.1994 01.07.1992
Peter Ingo |
1 Jahr, 7 Monate |
30.06.1992 01.07.1991
Grösche Fritz |
1
|
0
|
1
|
1 Jahr |
|
2. Runde
|
30.06.1991 08.10.1990
Raschid Franz |
8 Monate |
08.10.1990 18.04.1988
Middendorp Ernst |
2
|
2
|
8
|
2 Jahre, 5 Monate |
|
1. Runde
|
|
20. Platz
|
18.04.1988 15.04.1988
Scholz Hannes |
0
|
0
|
1
|
3 Tage |
|
20. Platz
|
11.04.1988 01.01.1988
Krug Joachim |
4
|
8
|
8
|
3 Monate |
|
20. Platz
|
31.12.1987 05.11.1986
Fuchs Fritz |
11
|
8
|
12
|
1 Jahr, 1 Monat |
|
20. Platz
|
|
9. Platz
|
05.11.1986 17.10.1986
Krug Joachim |
0
|
1
|
0
|
19 Tage |
|
9. Platz
|
27.10.1986 03.02.1986
Franz Horst |
8
|
10
|
12
|
8 Monate |
|
9. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
4. Platz
|
01.02.1986 22.03.1984
Roggensack Gerd |
24
|
21
|
26
|
1 Jahr, 10 Monate |
|
4. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
16. Platz
Relegation
1. Runde
|
|
8. Platz
|
22.03.1984 01.07.1983
Feldkamp Karl-Heinz |
9
|
7
|
10
|
8 Monate |
|
8. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.1983 01.07.1982
Köppel Horst |
14
|
8
|
16
|
1 Jahr |
|
8. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1982 01.12.1980
Franz Horst |
22
|
7
|
26
|
1 Jahr, 6 Monate |
|
12. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
15. Platz
|
30.11.1980 20.10.1980
Nolting Willi |
1
|
3
|
3
|
1 Monat |
|
15. Platz
|
20.10.1980 16.10.1979
Tippenhauer Hans-Dieter |
24
|
5
|
8
|
1 Jahr |
|
15. Platz
|
|
Meister
3. Runde
|
16.10.1979 11.10.1979
Nolting Willi |
1
|
0
|
0
|
5 Tage |
|
Meister
|
11.10.1979 10.10.1978
Rehhagel Otto |
15
|
9
|
13
|
1 Jahr |
|
Meister
3. Runde
|
|
16. Platz
|
08.10.1978 01.07.1978
Beljin Milovan |
2
|
2
|
6
|
3 Monate |
|
16. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.1978 01.07.1976
Feldkamp Karl-Heinz |
45
|
17
|
19
|
2 Jahre |
|
Meister
1. Runde
|
|
Vizemeister
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1976 01.07.1974
Ahmann Erhard |
35
|
28
|
18
|
2 Jahre |
|
9. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
4. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1974 26.11.1973
Faßnacht Rudolf |
1
|
1
|
1
|
7 Monate |
|
Achtelfinale
|
25.11.1973 11.10.1973
Nolting Willi |
1 Monat |
11.10.1973 01.02.1973
Lessle Norbert |
8 Monate |
31.01.1973 21.09.1972
Nolting Willi |
4 Monate |
20.09.1972 28.01.1972
Notermans Jan |
4
|
2
|
10
|
7 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
27.01.1972 01.01.1972
Meidt Hellmut |
0
|
0
|
1
|
26 Tage |
|
18. Platz
|
20.12.1971 10.11.1969
Piechaczek Egon |
14
|
11
|
27
|
2 Jahre, 1 Monat |
|
18. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
14. Platz
1. Runde
|
09.11.1969 07.11.1969
Pieper Wilhelm |
2 Tage |
07.11.1969 01.07.1966
Wendlandt Hans |
0
|
0
|
1
|
3 Jahre, 4 Monate |
|
1. Runde
|
30.06.1966 01.07.1965
Gebhardt Robert |
0
|
0
|
1
|
1 Jahr |
|
1. Runde
|
30.06.1965 12.04.1963
Meidt Hellmut |
2 Jahre, 2 Monate |