Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oostende Oostende | 1 | 2 | ||
2 | Cantu Cantu | 1 | 2 | ||
3 | Le Mans Le Mans | 1 | 2 | ||
4 | Artland Artland | 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Cibona Zagreb Cibona Zagreb | 1 | 1 | ||
6 | Nymburk Nymburk | 1 | 1 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elan Chalon Elan Chalon | 1 | 2 | ||
2 | Sassari Sassari | 1 | 2 | ||
3 | Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket | 1 | 2 | ||
4 | C. Zagreb C. Zagreb | 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Oldenburg Oldenburg | 1 | 1 | ||
6 | Charleroi Charleroi | 1 | 1 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia Valencia | 1 | 2 | ||
2 | O. Ljubljana O. Ljubljana | 1 | 2 | ||
3 | Ulm Ulm | 1 | 2 | ||
4 | Lyon Lyon | 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Varese Varese | 1 | 1 | ||
6 | Paris Levallois Paris Levallois | 1 | 1 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berlin Berlin | 1 | 2 | ||
2 | CAI Saragossa CAI Saragossa | 1 | 2 | ||
3 | BCM Gravelines BCM Gravelines | 1 | 2 | ||
4 | Virtus Rom Virtus Rom | 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Mons-Hainaut Mons-Hainaut | 1 | 1 | ||
6 | Bonn Bonn | 1 | 1 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinar Pinar | 1 | 2 | ||
2 | CSU Asesoft Ploiesti CSU Asesoft Ploiesti | 1 | 2 | ||
3 | H. Jerusalem H. Jerusalem | 1 | 2 | ||
4 | Khimki Khimki | 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Lukoil Akad. Sofia Lukoil Akad. Sofia | 1 | 1 | ||
6 | Igokea Aleksandrovac Igokea Aleksandrovac | 1 | 1 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimik Juschny Khimik Juschny | 1 | 2 | ||
2 | N. Novgorod N. Novgorod | 1 | 2 | ||
3 | PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 2 | ||
4 | Podgorica Podgorica | 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Alba Fehervar Alba Fehervar | 1 | 1 | ||
6 | TED Ankara Kolejliler TED Ankara Kolejliler | 1 | 1 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banvit Banvit | 1 | 2 | ||
2 | VEF Riga VEF Riga | 1 | 2 | ||
3 | U. Kasan U. Kasan | 1 | 2 | ||
4 | M. Haifa M. Haifa | 1 | 1 | ||
5 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 1 | 1 | ||
6 | BC Kalev Tallinn BC Kalev Tallinn | 1 | 1 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panionios Athen Panionios Athen | 1 | 2 | ||
2 | Spartak St. Petersburg (BB) Spartak St. Petersburg (BB) | 1 | 2 | ||
3 | Bisons Loimaa Bisons Loimaa | 1 | 2 | ||
4 | Neptunas Klaipeda Neptunas Klaipeda | 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Besiktas Besiktas | 1 | 1 | ||
6 | Radnicki Kragujevac Basketbal Radnicki Kragujevac Basketbal | 1 | 1 |