Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | N | Körbe | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monaco AS Monaco | 2 | 2 | 0 | 175:109 | 66 | 4 | ||
2 | Pinar Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 178:165 | 13 | 4 | ||
3 | Murcia UCAM Murcia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 146:138 | 8 | 4 | ||
4 | Oldenburg EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 169:165 | 4 | 3 | ||
5 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 151:154 | -3 | 3 | ||
6 | Sassari Dinmamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 2 | 0 | 2 | 163:171 | -8 | 2 | ||
7 | H. Holon Hapoel Holon | 2 | 0 | 2 | 132:163 | -31 | 2 | ||
8 | Juventus Utena Juventus Utena | 2 | 0 | 2 | 131:180 | -49 | 2 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | N | Körbe | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neptunas Klaipeda Neptunas Klaipeda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 162:153 | 9 | 4 | ||
2 | Gaziantep Gaziantep Basketbol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 167:159 | 8 | 4 | ||
3 | Ludwigsburg MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 175:152 | 23 | 3 | ||
4 | Elan Chalon Elan Chalon sur Saone | 2 | 1 | 1 | 140:130 | 10 | 3 | ||
5 | Teneriffa Iberostar Tenerife | 2 | 1 | 1 | 154:145 | 9 | 3 | ||
6 | Ventspils BK Ventspils | 2 | 1 | 1 | 153:159 | -6 | 3 | ||
7 | Orlandina Orlandina Basket | 2 | 0 | 2 | 132:149 | -17 | 2 | ||
8 | PAOK Saloniki PAOK Thessaloniki | 2 | 0 | 2 | 152:188 | -36 | 2 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | N | Körbe | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayreuth medi Bayreuth | 2 | 2 | 0 | 178:159 | 19 | 4 | ||
2 | Asefa Estudian Asefa Estudiantes Madrid | 2 | 2 | 0 | 165:147 | 18 | 4 | ||
3 | Strasbourg SIG Basketball Strasbourg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 163:151 | 12 | 3 | ||
4 | Venedig Umana Reyer Venedig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 209:204 | 5 | 3 | ||
5 | Banvit BK Banvit Bandirma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 188:191 | -3 | 3 | ||
6 | AEK Athen AEK Athen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 182:188 | -6 | 3 | ||
7 | O. Ljubljana Petrol Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 2 | 152:170 | -18 | 2 | ||
8 | Rosa Radom Rosa Radom | 2 | 0 | 2 | 147:174 | -27 | 2 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | N | Körbe | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nanterre Nanterre 92 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 170:153 | 17 | 4 | ||
2 | Bonn Telekom Baskets Bonn | 3 | 1 | 2 | 204:208 | -4 | 4 | ||
3 | Avellino Air Avellino | 3 | 1 | 2 | 228:238 | -10 | 4 | ||
4 | Besiktas Besiktas Istanbul | 2 | 1 | 1 | 157:135 | 22 | 3 | ||
5 | Nymburk CEZ Basketball Nymburk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 171:151 | 20 | 3 | ||
6 | Stelmet Zielona Gora Stelmet Zielona Gora | 2 | 1 | 1 | 137:139 | -2 | 3 | ||
7 | Oostende BC Oostende | 2 | 1 | 1 | 123:143 | -20 | 3 | ||
8 | Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 140:163 | -23 | 3 |