Zenit St. Petersburg Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Anyukov Aleksandr28.09.19826-
Ivanovic Branislav22.02.198481
Mammana Emanuel10.02.19964-
Mevlja Miha12.06.19903-
Neto26.05.19885-
Rakytskyy Yaroslav03.08.19894-
Smolnikov Igor08.08.19886-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Barrios Wilmar16.10.19934-
Erokhin Aleksandr13.10.19895-
Hernani27.03.19946-
Kranevitter Matias21.05.19934-
Kuzyaev Daler15.01.199371
Mak Robert08.03.1991102
Marchisio Claudio19.01.19865-
Musaev Leon25.01.19991-
Nabiullin Elmir08.03.19955-
Ozdoev Magomed05.11.199251
Paredes Leandro29.06.19945-
Shatov Oleg29.07.19906-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Azmoun Sardar01.01.199543
Driussi Sebastian09.02.199610-
Dzyuba Artyom22.08.198871
Kokorin Aleksandr19.03.199111
Zabolotny Anton13.06.199181

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im Europ.-Leag.-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 RB Leipzig 23,45
...
40 Galatasaray Istanbul 27,74
41 Zenit St. Petersburg 27,86
42 BATE Baryssau 27,94
...
56 Akhisar Belediyespor 30,09