Würzburger Kickers Kader
2016/17

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Junior Diaz12.09.198324-4,10
Kurzweg Peter10.02.19942513,66
Neumann Sebastian18.02.199131-3,13
Pisot David06.07.19873133,40
Schoppenhauer Clemens23.02.19923113,40
Traut Sascha21.05.19856-3,70
Uzelac Franko05.11.19941--

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Benatelli Rico17.03.19922953,79
Daghfous Nejmeddin01.10.19862923,66
Ernst Sebastian04.03.19958-4,42
Fröde Lukas23.01.19951313,85
Karsanidis Ioannis25.06.19935-4,25
Lagos Anastasios12.04.19925-4,38
Müller Felix27.01.19931323,65
Nagy Daniel15.03.199113-4,38
Schmitt Dennis27.05.19931--
Schröck Tobias31.12.19922943,41
Shapourzadeh Amir19.09.19821--
Taffertshofer Emanuel24.02.199525-3,57
Weihrauch Patrick03.03.19942023,69
Weil Richard06.02.1988713,60

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Königs Marco25.01.199028-4,19
Rama Valdet20.11.19872823,93
Soriano Elia26.06.19893353,73

Mannschaftsfoto

Topspieler

Wulnikowski
Robert

Ø-Note: 2,82

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Alle Scorer