Kalender Skispringen 2023/2024

WettbewerbWettbewerbDatumSieger
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142 Einzel25.11.
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142 Einzel26.11.
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 98 Einzel02.12.
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 140 Einzel03.12.
SchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 Einzel16.12.
SchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 Einzel17.12.
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Oberstdorf28.12.
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeOberstdorf29.12.
DeutschlandSilvester-TurnierSilvester-TurnierGarmisch Partenkirchen HS 14230.12.
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Garmisch-Partenkirchen31.12.
DeutschlandSilvester-TurnierSilvester-TurnierOberstdorf HS 13701.01.
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeGarmisch-Partenkirchen01.01.
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Innsbruck03.01.
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeInnsbruck04.01.
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Bischofshofen05.01.
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeBischofshofen06.01.
PolenWislaWislaHS 134 Einzel13.01.
PolenWislaWislaHS 134 Einzel14.01.
JapanYamagataYamagataHS 102 Super Team19.01.
JapanYamagataYamagataHS 102 Einzel20.01.
JapanYamagataYamagataHS 102 Einzel21.01.
PolenZakopaneZakopaneHS 140 Einzel21.01.
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 Einzel03.02.
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 Einzel03.02.
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 Einzel04.02.
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 Einzel04.02.
USALake PlacidLake PlacidHS 134 Einzel10.02.
USALake PlacidLake PlacidHS 134 Super Team11.02.
USALake PlacidLake PlacidHS 134 Einzel12.02.
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 134 Einzel16.02.
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 134 Einzel17.02.
RumänienRasnovRasnovHS 97 Einzel17.02.
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 134 Einzel18.02.
RumänienRasnovRasnovHS 97 Einzel18.02.
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 Einzel24.02.
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 Einzel25.02.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 Einzel01.03.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 Team02.03.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 Einzel03.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali08.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali08.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel09.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel09.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali II10.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali II10.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel II10.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel II10.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel Quali11.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel11.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel Quali11.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel12.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel Quali II12.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel II13.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel Quali II13.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel II14.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel Quali15.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel16.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Skifliegen Einzel17.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel Quali II17.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel II17.03.
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Einzel22.03.
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Team23.03.
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Einzel24.03.