Westfalenliga 1 Tabelle
2020/21
7. Spieltag

Heimtabelle

Pl. Verein Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1 SC Herford SC Herford SC Herford 4 2-2-0 2 2 0 11:7 4 8
2 SuS Neuenkirchen SuS Neuenkirchen SuS Neuenkirchen 4 2-2-0 2 2 0 7:5 2 8
3 Preußen Espelkamp Preußen Espelkamp Preußen Espelkamp 3 2-1-0 2 1 0 12:3 9 7
4 DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 3 2-1-0 2 1 0 7:2 5 7
5 Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC 4 2-1-1 2 1 1 8:6 2 7
6 TuS Hiltrup TuS Hiltrup TuS Hiltrup 4 2-1-1 2 1 1 4:5 -1 7
7 TuS 05 Sinsen TuS 05 Sinsen TuS 05 Sinsen 3 2-0-1 2 0 1 10:6 4 6
8 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 3 2-0-1 2 0 1 9:5 4 6
9 SV Rödinghausen II SV Rödinghausen II SV Rödinghausen II 4 1-3-0 1 3 0 9:6 3 6
10 VfL Theesen VfL Theesen VfL Theesen 4 2-0-2 2 0 2 7:7 0 6
11 Westfalia Kinderhaus Westfalia Kinderhaus Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 2-0-2 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6
12 TuS Tengern TuS Tengern TuS Tengern 4 1-2-1 1 2 1 10:9 1 5
13 SC Peckeloh SC Peckeloh SC Peckeloh 3 1-2-0 1 2 0 6:5 1 5
14 SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 3 1-2-0 1 2 0 6:5 1 5
15 Lüner SV Lüner SV Lüner SV 2 1-0-1 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
16 SV Mesum SV Mesum SV Mesum 3 1-0-2 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3
17 Borussia Emsdetten Borussia Emsdetten Borussia Emsdetten 2 0-1-1 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
18 VfB Fichte Bielefeld VfB Fichte Bielefeld VfB Fichte Bielefeld 2 0-0-2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0

Auswärtstabelle

Pl. Verein Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Preußen Espelkamp Preußen Espelkamp Preußen Espelkamp 4 3-1-0 3 1 0 9:4 5 10
2 SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 4 2-1-1 2 1 1 11:6 5 7
3 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 4 2-1-1 2 1 1 7:3 4 7
4 SV Mesum SV Mesum SV Mesum 4 1-3-0 1 3 0 14:12 2 6
5 Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC 3 1-2-0 1 2 0 3:2 1 5
6 VfL Theesen VfL Theesen VfL Theesen 3 1-1-1 1 1 1 8:7 1 4
7 SuS Neuenkirchen SuS Neuenkirchen SuS Neuenkirchen 3 1-1-1 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4
8 Borussia Emsdetten Borussia Emsdetten Borussia Emsdetten 4 1-1-2 1 1 2 6:8 -2 4
9 TuS Hiltrup TuS Hiltrup TuS Hiltrup 2 1-0-1 1 0 1 4:3 1 3
10 Westfalia Kinderhaus Westfalia Kinderhaus Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 1-0-2 1 0 2 3:7 -4 3
11 SC Peckeloh SC Peckeloh SC Peckeloh 3 1-0-2 1 0 2 2:10 -8 3
12 Lüner SV Lüner SV Lüner SV 3 0-2-1 0 2 1 6:7 -1 2
13 DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 3 0-2-1 0 2 1 3:4 -1 2
14 SV Rödinghausen II SV Rödinghausen II SV Rödinghausen II 2 0-1-1 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
15 TuS 05 Sinsen TuS 05 Sinsen TuS 05 Sinsen 4 0-1-3 0 1 3 4:8 -4 1
16 VfB Fichte Bielefeld VfB Fichte Bielefeld VfB Fichte Bielefeld 4 0-1-3 0 1 3 3:9 -6 1
17 SC Herford SC Herford SC Herford 3 0-0-3 0 0 3 2:11 -9 0
18 TuS Tengern TuS Tengern TuS Tengern 3 0-0-3 0 0 3 2:12 -10 0