Werder Bremen II Kader
2015/16

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Duffner Tobias05.12.198317-3,03
Oelschlägel Eric20.09.199519-2,97
Wolf Raphael06.06.19882-4,00
Zetterer Michael12.07.19951-3,00

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Argyris Angelos06.05.199412-3,75
Busch Marnon08.12.199428-3,69
Eggersglüß Philipp28.04.19951123,40
Garcia Santiago08.07.19881-3,50
Garcia Ulisses11.01.19964-3,62
Guwara Leon28.06.19961823,42
Hehne Maurice24.04.19971--
Hüsing Oliver17.02.19932913,21
Jacobsen Thore19.04.19971213,21
Mainka Patrick06.11.19949-3,56
Pavlovic Mateo09.06.19904-4,38
Rehfeldt Torben07.08.199317-3,33
Sternberg Janek19.10.19924-4,25
Veljkovic Milos26.09.19955-3,40
Verlaat Jesper04.06.19962113,28
Zander Luca-Milan09.08.199514-3,42

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Aidara Mohamed24.12.198922-3,53
Aycicek Levent14.02.19941313,88
Eggestein Maximilian08.12.1996913,83
Fröde Lukas23.01.199513-3,15
Grillitsch Florian07.08.1995514,00
Hilßner Marcel30.01.19952673,00
Käuper Ole09.01.199716-3,50
Kobylanski Martin08.03.19941513,55
Papunashvili Giorgi02.09.19952023,38
Rother Björn29.07.19962113,88
von Haacke Julian14.02.19942943,24
Yildirim Özkan10.04.1993523,20

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bytyqi Enis18.02.19971813,79
Capin Onur10.07.19966--
Dogan Abdullah10.02.19971--
Kazior Rafael07.02.19833673,38
Lorenzen Melvyn26.11.1994913,94
Lukowicz Maik01.02.19952--
Manneh Ousman10.03.19972833,67

Trainer

Nouri
Alexander

Im Verein seit 2014

Topspieler

Oelschlägel
Eric

Ø-Note: 2,97

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Kazior
Rafael

14 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im 3. Liga-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 Dynamo Dresden 3,03
...
16 Stuttgarter Kickers 3,42
17 Werder Bremen II 3,43
18 VfB Stuttgart II 3,45
...
20 Energie Cottbus 3,58
Zur Gesamtübersicht