Washington DC United Kader
2018

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Clark Steve14.04.19863-
Hamid Bill25.11.199014-
Ousted David01.02.198517-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Birnbaum Steve23.01.1991342
Brillant Frederic26.06.198527-
Ellis Kevin30.06.19912-
Fisher Oniel22.11.1991241
Mora Joseph15.01.199330-
Odoi-Atsem Chris28.05.19951-
Opare Kofi12.10.199011-
Robinson Jalen08.05.19945-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Acosta Luciano31.05.19943310
Arriola Paul05.02.1995287
Canouse Russell11.06.1995201
DeLeon Nick17.07.199015-
Durkin Chris08.02.200023-
Harkes Ian08.03.19958-
Jeffrey Jared14.06.19902-
Moreno Junior20.07.199320-
Segura Ulises23.06.1993232
Stieber Zoltan16.10.1988275

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Asad Yamil27.07.1994309
Kelly Dane09.02.19911-
Mattocks Darren02.09.19902510
Miranda Bruno10.02.19987-
Mullins Patrick05.02.199210-
Rooney Wayne24.10.19852012

Bester Torschütze

Rooney
Wayne

12 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im MLS-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 New York Red Bulls 25,86
...
4 Real Salt Lake 26,34
5 Washington DC United 26,45
6 Columbus Crew 26,61
...
23 Los Angeles Galaxy 28,98