VfR Aalen Kader
2017/18

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bernhardt Daniel21.08.198533-2,58
Husic Raif05.02.19965-2,70

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Geyer Thomas06.03.199136-3,08
Müller Robert12.11.198623-3,30
Rehfeldt Torben07.08.19933413,60
Schorr Patrick13.10.19943113,87
Schulz Thorsten05.12.198420-3,53
Suzuki Junya07.01.19962--
Traut Sascha21.05.19853413,26

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bär Marcel08.06.19923363,80
Feil Noah16.09.19985-4,00
Lämmel Lukas08.09.199718-3,82
Morys Matthias19.03.198730133,05
Papadopoulos Antonios10.09.19991--
Preißinger Rico21.07.19963343,17
Stanese Daniel21.01.19943013,55
Trianni Mattia16.01.19932013,62
Vasiliadis Sebastian04.10.19972453,41
Watanabe Natsuhiko26.06.19952--
Welzmüller Maximilian10.01.19903223,06

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Kader Cagatay25.02.199751-
Schnellbacher Luca06.05.199435103,19
Wegkamp Gerrit13.04.19933324,02

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Vollmann
Peter

Im Verein seit 2015

Kapitän

Bernhardt
Daniel

Im Verein seit 2009

Topspieler

Bernhardt
Daniel

Ø-Note: 2,58

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Morys
Matthias

19 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im 3. Liga-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 3,02
...
11 3,31
12 3,35
13 3,36
...
20 3,60
Zur Gesamtübersicht