VfL Wolfsburg Kader
2014/15

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Benaglio Diego08.09.198331-2,89
Grün Max05.04.19873-3,00

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Jung Sebastian22.06.199022-3,71
Klose Timm09.05.19881213,27
Knoche Robin22.05.19922723,33
Naldo10.09.19823272,98
Rodriguez Ricardo25.08.19922663,21
Schäfer Marcel07.06.198416-3,36

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Arnold Maximilian27.05.19942743,42
Caligiuri Daniel15.01.19882872,95
De Bruyne Kevin28.06.199134102,74
Guilavogui Josuha19.09.19902713,43
Hunt Aaron04.09.19861523,70
Junior Malanda28.08.199410-4,10
Luiz Gustavo23.07.19873123,37
Perisic Ivan02.02.19892453,20
Schürrle André06.11.19901413,79
Träsch Christian01.09.198712-3,75
Vieirinha24.01.19863113,34

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bendtner Nicklas16.01.19881814,40
Dost Bas31.05.198921162,97
Olic Ivica14.09.19791453,33

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Hecking
Dieter

Im Verein seit 2012

Kapitän

Topspieler

De Bruyne
Kevin

Ø-Note: 2,74

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Dost
Bas

16 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

De Bruyne
Kevin

31 Punkte

Alle Scorer