VfL Sindorf Termine
2020/21

September
So, 06.09.2020 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 1. Spt
So, 06.09.2020
TuS Mechernich
TuS Mechernich
1
:
1
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
Schema
So, 13.09.2020 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 2. Spt
So, 13.09.2020
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
1
:
1
SSV RW Ahrem
SSV RW Ahrem
Schema
So, 20.09.2020 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 3. Spt
So, 20.09.2020
TuS Langerwehe
TuS Langerwehe
5
:
0
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
Schema
So, 27.09.2020 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 4. Spt
So, 27.09.2020
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
1
:
5
Kurdistan SV
Kurdistan SV
Schema
Oktober
Fr, 02.10.2020 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 5. Spt
Fr, 02.10.2020
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
3
:
1
Hambacher SV
Hambacher SV
Schema
So, 11.10.2020 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 6. Spt
So, 11.10.2020
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
1
:
1
Blau-Weiß Kerpen
Blau-Weiß Kerpen
Schema
So, 18.10.2020 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 7. Spt
So, 18.10.2020
SV Sötenich 1919
SV Sötenich 1919
1
:
1
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
Schema
So, 25.10.2020 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 8. Spt
So, 25.10.2020
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
abges.
SF GA Habbelrath Grefrath
SF GA Habbelrath Grefrath
Abgesagt
November
So, 08.11.2020 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 9. Spt
So, 08.11.2020
SG Türkischer SV Düren
SG Türkischer SV Düren
08.11.
15:00
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
So, 15.11.2020 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 10. Spt
So, 15.11.2020
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
15.11.
14:30
SV SW Nierfeld 1929
SV SW Nierfeld 1929
So, 29.11.2020 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 11. Spt
So, 29.11.2020
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
29.11.
14:30
Jugendsport Wenau 1957
Jugendsport Wenau 1957
Dezember
So, 06.12.2020 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 12. Spt
So, 06.12.2020
SV 1930 Frauenberg
SV 1930 Frauenberg
06.12.
14:30
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
So, 13.12.2020 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 13. Spt
So, 13.12.2020
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
13.12.
14:30
Chlodwig TuS Zülpich
Chlodwig TuS Zülpich
Februar
So, 07.02.2021 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 14. Spt
So, 07.02.2021
Germania Lich-Steinstraß
Germania Lich-Steinstraß
07.02.
15:00
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
So, 21.02.2021 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 15. Spt
So, 21.02.2021
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
21.02.
15:00
SV Grün-Weiß Welldorf-Güsten
SV Grün-Weiß Welldorf-Güsten
So, 28.02.2021 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 16. Spt
So, 28.02.2021
Hilal Maroc Bergheim
Hilal Maroc Bergheim
28.02.
15:00
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
März
So, 07.03.2021 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 17. Spt
So, 07.03.2021
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
07.03.
15:00
SG Voreifel
SG Voreifel
So, 14.03.2021 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 18. Spt
So, 14.03.2021
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
14.03.
15:00
TuS Mechernich
TuS Mechernich
So, 21.03.2021 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 19. Spt
So, 21.03.2021
SSV RW Ahrem
SSV RW Ahrem
21.03.
15:00
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
So, 28.03.2021 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 20. Spt
So, 28.03.2021
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
28.03.
15:00
TuS Langerwehe
TuS Langerwehe
April
Do, 01.04.2021 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 21. Spt
Do, 01.04.2021
Kurdistan SV
Kurdistan SV
01.04.
19:30
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
Mo, 05.04.2021 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 22. Spt
Mo, 05.04.2021
Hambacher SV
Hambacher SV
05.04.
19:00
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
So, 11.04.2021 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 23. Spt
So, 11.04.2021
Blau-Weiß Kerpen
Blau-Weiß Kerpen
11.04.
15:00
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
So, 18.04.2021 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 24. Spt
So, 18.04.2021
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
18.04.
15:00
SV Sötenich 1919
SV Sötenich 1919
So, 25.04.2021 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 25. Spt
So, 25.04.2021
SF GA Habbelrath Grefrath
SF GA Habbelrath Grefrath
25.04.
15:15
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
Mai
So, 02.05.2021 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 26. Spt
So, 02.05.2021
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
02.05.
15:00
SG Türkischer SV Düren
SG Türkischer SV Düren
So, 09.05.2021 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 27. Spt
So, 09.05.2021
SV SW Nierfeld 1929
SV SW Nierfeld 1929
09.05.
15:30
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
Do, 13.05.2021 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 28. Spt
Do, 13.05.2021
Jugendsport Wenau 1957
Jugendsport Wenau 1957
13.05.
15:00
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
So, 16.05.2021 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 29. Spt
So, 16.05.2021
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
16.05.
15:00
SV 1930 Frauenberg
SV 1930 Frauenberg
Mo, 24.05.2021 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 30. Spt
Mo, 24.05.2021
Chlodwig TuS Zülpich
Chlodwig TuS Zülpich
24.05.
15:30
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
So, 30.05.2021 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 31. Spt
So, 30.05.2021
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
30.05.
15:00
Germania Lich-Steinstraß
Germania Lich-Steinstraß
Juni
Do, 03.06.2021 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 32. Spt
Do, 03.06.2021
SV Grün-Weiß Welldorf-Güsten
SV Grün-Weiß Welldorf-Güsten
03.06.
15:00
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
So, 06.06.2021 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 33. Spt
So, 06.06.2021
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
06.06.
15:00
Hilal Maroc Bergheim
Hilal Maroc Bergheim
So, 13.06.2021 Bezirksliga Staffel 3, 34. Spt
So, 13.06.2021
SG Voreifel
SG Voreifel
13.06.
15:00
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf