VfL Nürnberg III

VfL Nürnberg III Termine

2021/22
August
So, 08.08.2021 B-Klasse 7, 1. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
SpVgg Zabo Eintracht Nürnberg II
Zabo Eintracht II
08.08.
13:00
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
So, 15.08.2021 B-Klasse 7, 2. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
15.08.
13:00
TSV Azzurri Südwest Nürnberg II
TSV Azzurri SW II
So, 22.08.2021 B-Klasse 7, 3. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
Vatanspor Nürnberg II
Vatanspor II
22.08.
12:30
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
So, 29.08.2021 B-Klasse 7, 4. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
29.08.
13:00
SV Wacker Nürnberg II
SV Wacker II
September
So, 05.09.2021 B-Klasse 7, 5. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
FC Bosna Nürnberg II
FC Bosna Nürnberg II
05.09.
10:30
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
So, 12.09.2021 B-Klasse 7, 6. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
12.09.
13:00
Türkischer SV Gostenhof II
Gostenhof II
So, 19.09.2021 B-Klasse 7, 7. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
19.09.
13:00
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
So, 26.09.2021 B-Klasse 7, 8. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
26.09.
13:00
SC Germania Nürnberg IV
SC Germania Nürnberg IV
Oktober
So, 10.10.2021 B-Klasse 7, 9. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
SpVgg Nürnberg II
SpVgg Nürnberg II
10.10.
13:00
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
So, 17.10.2021 B-Klasse 7, 10. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
17.10.
13:00
SpVgg Mögeldorf IV
SpVgg Mögeldorf IV
Sa, 23.10.2021 B-Klasse 7, 11. Spt
Sa, 23.10.2021
FC Fels des Glaubens
FC Fels des Glaubens
23.10.
16:00
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
So, 31.10.2021 B-Klasse 7, 12. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg II
Trafowerk II
31.10.
13:00
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
November
So, 07.11.2021 B-Klasse 7, 13. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
07.11.
12:30
SV Reichelsdorf
Reichelsdorf
So, 14.11.2021 B-Klasse 7, 14. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
14.11.
12:30
SpVgg Zabo Eintracht Nürnberg II
Zabo Eintracht II
So, 21.11.2021 B-Klasse 7, 15. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
TSV Azzurri Südwest Nürnberg II
TSV Azzurri SW II
21.11.
12:30
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
März
So, 20.03.2022 B-Klasse 7, 16. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
20.03.
13:00
Vatanspor Nürnberg II
Vatanspor II
So, 27.03.2022 B-Klasse 7, 17. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
SV Wacker Nürnberg II
SV Wacker II
27.03.
13:00
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
April
So, 03.04.2022 B-Klasse 7, 18. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
03.04.
13:00
FC Bosna Nürnberg II
FC Bosna Nürnberg II
So, 10.04.2022 B-Klasse 7, 19. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
Türkischer SV Gostenhof II
Gostenhof II
10.04.
13:00
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
Sa, 16.04.2022 B-Klasse 7, 20. Spt
Sa, 16.04.2022
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
16.04.
14:00
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
Sa, 23.04.2022 B-Klasse 7, 21. Spt
Sa, 23.04.2022
SC Germania Nürnberg IV
SC Germania Nürnberg IV
23.04.
13:30
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 B-Klasse 7, 22. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
01.05.
13:00
SpVgg Nürnberg II
SpVgg Nürnberg II
So, 08.05.2022 B-Klasse 7, 23. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
SpVgg Mögeldorf IV
SpVgg Mögeldorf IV
08.05.
11:00
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
So, 15.05.2022 B-Klasse 7, 24. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
15.05.
13:00
FC Fels des Glaubens
FC Fels des Glaubens
So, 22.05.2022 B-Klasse 7, 25. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
22.05.
13:00
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg II
Trafowerk II
Sa, 28.05.2022 B-Klasse 7, 26. Spt
Sa, 28.05.2022
SV Reichelsdorf
Reichelsdorf
28.05.
16:00
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III