VfL Bochum Kader
2015/16

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Luthe Andreas10.03.198716-2,75
Riemann Manuel09.09.198818-2,75

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bastians Felix09.05.19883123,10
Cacutalua Malcolm15.11.199411-3,40
Celozzi Stefano02.11.198834-3,21
Fabian Patrick11.10.19872913,31
Hoogland Tim11.06.19853343,34
Perthel Timo11.02.19892513,48
Simunek Jan20.02.19876-2,00
Wijnaldum Giliano31.08.19927-3,92

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bulut Onur16.04.19943143,33
Cwielong Piotr23.04.19863--
Eisfeld Thomas18.01.19932633,36
Haberer Janik02.04.19943333,50
Losilla Anthony10.03.19863213,31
Maria Michael31.01.19959-3,94
Saglam Görkem11.04.19981--
Terrazzino Marco15.04.19913153,19
Weis Tobias30.07.19854-4,00

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Mlapa Peniel20.02.19912853,21
Novikovas Arvydas18.12.199015-4,30
Pavlidis Evangelos21.11.19981--
Rafael Nando10.01.1984813,00
Terodde Simon02.03.198833252,89

Mannschaftsfoto

Topspieler

Riemann
Manuel

Ø-Note: 2,75

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Terodde
Simon

33 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im 2.BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 3,10
2 3,21
3 3,26
4 3,34
...
18 3,81
Zur Gesamtübersicht