VfL Bochum Kader
2014/15

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Esser Michael22.11.198716-2,69
Luthe Andreas10.03.198718-3,08

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Abdat Nicolas29.11.19966-4,17
Bastians Felix09.05.198815-3,23
Butscher Heiko28.07.19806-4,00
Cacutalua Malcolm15.11.199421-3,80
Celozzi Stefano02.11.198832-3,58
Fabian Patrick11.10.198730-3,78
Gulden Henrik29.12.19951--
Holthaus Fabian17.01.19954-4,00
Perthel Timo11.02.198926-3,62
Simunek Jan20.02.19876-2,92

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Balci Ridvan29.09.19931--
Bulut Onur16.04.19941313,75
Cwielong Piotr23.04.19866-3,83
Eisfeld Thomas18.01.19931213,30
Gregoritsch Michael18.04.19942573,32
Latza Danny07.12.19893013,68
Losilla Anthony10.03.19863313,45
Tasaka Yusuke08.07.19852233,62
Terrazzino Marco15.04.19912953,25
Weis Tobias30.07.19851123,67
Zahirovic Adnan23.03.19909-3,83

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Forssell Mikael15.03.19811634,00
Gündüz Selim16.05.19941513,30
Sestak Stanislav16.12.19822793,66
Terodde Simon02.03.198833163,30

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Verbeek
Gertjan

Im Verein seit 2014

Kapitän

Topspieler

Luthe
Andreas

Ø-Note: 3,08

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Terodde
Simon

22 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im 2.BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 FC Ingolstadt 04 3,05
...
8 Erzgebirge Aue 3,49
9 VfL Bochum 3,49
10 VfR Aalen 3,53
...
18 FC St. Pauli 3,91
Zur Gesamtübersicht