VfL Bochum Kader
2010/11

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Heerwagen Philipp13.04.19834-4,62
Luthe Andreas10.03.198730-2,87

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Acquistapace Jonas18.06.19891-3,50
Bönig Philipp20.03.19806-4,33
Concha Matias31.03.198010-3,55
Fabian Patrick11.10.19876-4,25
Freier Paul26.07.19791823,23
Johansson Andreas10.03.198226-3,70
Kopplin Björn07.01.198934-3,65
Maltritz Marcel02.10.19783233,38
Mavraj Mergim09.06.198613-3,77
Ostrzolek Matthias05.06.199017-3,66
Pfertzel Marc21.05.19813-4,50
Vogt Kevin23.09.199121-4,00
Yahia Anthar21.03.19822823,45

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Azaouagh Mimoun17.11.19821322,75
Dabrowski Christoph01.07.19782943,21
Federico Giovanni04.10.19802974,00
Grote Dennis09.08.19867-4,08
Kefkir Oguzhan27.08.19911--
Korkmaz Ümit17.09.19851233,65
Maric Milos05.03.19828-4,12
Rzatkowski Marc02.03.1990413,50

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Aydin Mirkan08.07.19871583,32
Chong Tese02.03.198425103,45
Dedic Zlatko05.10.19842233,93
Prokoph Roman06.08.198510-5,00
Saglik Mahir18.01.19832633,89

Unbekannt

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Toski Faton17.02.198717-3,55

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Funkel
Friedhelm

Im Verein seit 2010

Topspieler

Luthe
Andreas

Ø-Note: 2,87

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Chong Tese
10 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Chong Tese
13 Punkte

Alle Scorer