VfL Bochum Kader
2005/06

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Renno René19.02.19793-2,67
Skov-Jensen Peter09.06.197115-3,13
van Duijnhoven Rein05.09.196716-2,94

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bönig Philipp20.03.198019-3,53
Butscher Heiko28.07.19802413,50
Colding Sören02.09.19728-3,43
Czyszczon David04.09.1981513,17
Drsek Pavel22.09.19762423,29
Maltritz Marcel02.10.19782923,11
Meichelbeck Martin21.11.19762033,00
Pallas David07.07.198024-3,42

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
China14.08.198016-3,67
Grote Dennis09.08.1986913,33
Hille Sebastian19.10.19801--
Imhof Daniel22.11.19773333,53
Misimovic Zvjezdan05.06.198231113,19
Navidkia Moharram01.11.198210-4,12
Trojan Filip21.02.19832213,11
Wosz Dariusz08.06.19691513,62
Zdebel Thomas25.05.19733022,88

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bechmann Tommy22.12.19812443,34
Diabang Mamadou21.01.1979915,00
Edu30.11.198133123,42
Fabio Junior20.11.19771514,00
Gane Ionel12.10.19711--
Rathgeber Thomas30.04.19856-3,17
Türkeri Haluk07.11.19861--
van Hout Joris10.01.19772563,73

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Koller
Marcel

Im Verein seit 2005

Topspieler

Zdebel
Thomas

Ø-Note: 2,88

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Edu
12 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Alle Scorer

Kader im 2.BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 Karlsruher SC 3,32
2 VfL Bochum 3,33
3 Alemannia Aachen 3,35
...
18 Rot Weiss Ahlen 3,78
Zur Gesamtübersicht