VfL Bochum Kader
2003/04

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bemben Michael28.01.197610-4,67
Bönig Philipp20.03.198028-3,95
Colding Sören02.09.19723313,74
Fahrenhorst Frank24.09.19773373,16
Freier Paul26.07.19792713,77
Kalla Raymond22.04.19752813,41
Meichelbeck Martin21.11.19761233,25
Vriesde Anton18.10.196810-3,83

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Buckley Delron07.12.197720-4,15
Gudjonsson Bjarni26.02.1979414,00
Gudjonsson Thordur14.10.197312-3,88
Oliseh Sunday14.09.19742113,31
Stevic Miroslav07.01.19702113,65
Tapalovic Filip22.10.197612-3,50
Wosz Dariusz08.06.19693343,73
Zdebel Thomas25.05.19733423,28

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Diabang Mamadou21.01.19792443,95
Edu30.11.198113-3,83
Hashemian Vahid21.07.197632163,26
Madsen Peter26.04.197832133,41

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Neururer
Peter

Im Verein seit 2001

Topspieler

van Duijnhoven
Rein

Ø-Note: 2,74

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Hashemian
Vahid

22 Punkte

Alle Scorer