VfL Bochum Kader
1991/92

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Wessels Andreas06.07.196410-2,70
Zumdick Ralf10.05.195828-3,00

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bonan Heiko10.02.19663843,37
Dressel Olaf19.09.19682113,90
Guillou Patrick16.04.19703-4,00
Herrmann Christian16.01.196629-3,88
Kempe Thomas17.03.19602813,59
Reekers Rob07.05.196628-3,50
Schwanke Jörg12.01.19691613,87
Zanter Peter11.11.196512-4,18

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Benatelli Frank19.08.19621923,28
Eitzert Dirk01.11.196824-3,78
Heinemann Frank08.01.19653443,74
Helmig Dirk03.05.19652023,94
Kontny Dirk30.11.19651-4,00
Rzehaczek Michael17.01.19672814,09
Wegmann Uwe14.01.196434113,41
Wosz Dariusz08.06.196916-3,25

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Epp Thomas07.04.19681923,53
Klauß Michael15.09.19703-5,00
Knoflicek Ivo23.02.19621014,25
Milde Rocco08.06.19692124,27
Nehl Josef13.06.19615-3,40
Peschel Peter26.01.197213-3,71
Türr Frank16.09.19701724,44

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Osieck
Holger

Im Verein seit 1991

Topspieler

Zumdick
Ralf

Ø-Note: 3,00

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Wegmann
Uwe

11 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Wegmann
Uwe

12 Punkte

Alle Scorer