VfL Bochum Kader
1990/91

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Dressel Olaf19.09.196820-4,05
Guillou Patrick16.04.19701-4,00
Herrmann Christian16.01.196618-3,76
Kempe Thomas17.03.19602732,78
Oswald Walter08.10.195527-3,22
Reekers Rob07.05.19663113,68
Ridder Andreas27.09.196418-3,82
Zanter Peter11.11.19657-4,00

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Benatelli Frank19.08.19625-3,50
Heinemann Frank08.01.19653143,87
Helmig Dirk03.05.19651133,80
Legat Thorsten07.11.19683173,71
Rzehaczek Michael17.01.19672953,38
Wegmann Uwe14.01.19642723,85

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Epp Thomas07.04.1968313,67
Hubner Michael12.08.19697-4,50
Kohn Stefan09.10.196526113,80
Leifeld Uwe24.07.19666-4,33
Milde Rocco08.06.19691713,67
Nehl Josef13.06.19612853,25
Ostermann Elard15.10.19686--
Peschel Peter26.01.19722953,47

Trainer

Schafstall
Rolf

Im Verein seit 1991

Topspieler

Kempe
Thomas

Ø-Note: 2,78

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Kohn
Stefan

11 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Legat
Thorsten

13 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3,17
...
11 1. FC Köln 3,52
12 VfL Bochum 3,54
13 Karlsruher SC 3,57
...
18 Hertha BSC 3,94
Zur Gesamtübersicht