VfL Bochum Kader
1974/75

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Dewinski Klaus-Dieter31.08.1950913,14
Franke Klaus23.05.19483412,15
Fromm Hartmut15.10.195028-2,44
Galeski Erwin29.10.19452-3,00
Gerland Hermann04.06.19549-3,00
Lameck Michael15.09.19493442,59
Tenhagen Franz-Josef31.10.19523342,27
Versen Dieter22.06.19452812,59

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Eggert Michael29.09.19522922,72
Holz Paul27.09.19523472,59
Horsthemke Gisbert26.01.19532-4,00
Köper Hans-Jürgen29.08.19512352,95

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Balte Werner †17.02.194834142,88
Eggeling Heinz-Werner17.04.19552123,16
Kaczor Josef23.03.195333102,81
Pochstein Hans-Joachim †30.10.19521713,17

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Höher
Heinz

Im Verein seit 1972

Topspieler

Franke
Klaus

Ø-Note: 2,15

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 2,48
2 2,61
3 2,64
...
18 3,06
Zur Gesamtübersicht